Catching Features

USV sprint

Open:16:00 Oct 04 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 08 2005
Map:/rnd-08zj0sg16orr00nc500000dwkudw0012rrrr00/events/Upper Sutherlandfieldwick Village/day1/Course07.course
Created by:jover
Description:Many controls, winningtime: around 14'
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

66 official (+7 reruns) 5 comments

1. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:32  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:51  
3. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:54  
4. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 13:57  
5. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 14:00  *****
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:04  
7. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 14:15  
8. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:16  
9. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 14:18  
10. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:19  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:21  
12. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 14:24  
13. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:29  
14. julien France coatarmor 29 14:35  
15. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:36  
15. biggins United States CSU 14:36  
17. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 14:42  
18. Mike United Kingdom SYO 14:43  
19. Bard Norway Halden SK 14:45  
20. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 14:46  
21. tatam France TheTeam 14:54  
22. kola Russian Federation iskatel 14:55  
23. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:59  *****
24. Ben France TAD 15:05  
24. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:05  
24. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 15:05  
27. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 15:07  
28. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 15:08  
29. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 15:15  
30. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 15:22  
31. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 15:32  
32. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:35  
33. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:39  
34. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:44  
35. lucasbasset France JOG 15:46  
36. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 15:52  
37. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:03  
38. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:05  
39. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:12  
40. Mat6911 France LRACO 16:46  
41. liegeois denis France LRACO 17:08  
42. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 17:39  
43. mb Norway FSK 17:49  
44. Maxx France TAD 17:56  
45. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:03  
46. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 18:05  
47. Alan McNeely United States CROC 19:06  
48. Emil Folino Denmark FIF Hillerÿd 19:21  
49. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 19:39  
50. alan Highroll France COLE 19:41  
51. Ajacied Finland 19:43  
52. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 19:57  
53. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 20:19  
54. Dan K Great Britain DVO 20:24  
55. jørg1 Norway Lillehamer OK 20:50  
56. piel France ACA 21:05  
57. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 21:50  
58. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:49  
59. KBG_gutten Norway 26:25  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf