Catching Features

Purple Sprint

Open:10:15 Oct 08 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 11 2005
Map:/rnd-0mun0e80e800009w70008brr5ke0iiih5zczbd/events/Southern Alewifeburg/day1/Purple.course
Created by:tschive
Description:random map.If you take the right route too first and no mistakes you will winn.=)
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

96 official (+15 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 10:50  
2. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 11:02  
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:03  
4. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 11:04  
5. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:13  
6. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 11:14  
7. Théo France JOG 11:19  
8. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 11:27  
9. SchIve Norway Halden SK 11:28  
10. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:30  
11. Leizer (3) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:34  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:35  
13. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:36  
14. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 11:44  
15. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:49  
16. Ours du 69 France JOG 11:50  
17. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:51  
18. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:52  
19. Joenu (2) Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:53  
20. Nails United Kingdom SYO 11:55  *****
21. Ben France TAD 11:57  
21. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:57  
21. OJ United Kingdom SYO 11:57  
24. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:59  
25. Mike United Kingdom SYO 12:01  
26. lucasbasset France JOG 12:04  
27. julien France coatarmor 29 12:05  
28. Mikko Finland 12:09  
29. lolo France VSAO 12:11  
30. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 12:12  
30. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 12:12  
32. mb Norway FSK 12:15  
33. kola Russian Federation iskatel 12:20  
34. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:23  
35. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 12:29  
35. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:29  
37. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:33  
37. Bard Norway Halden SK 12:33  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 12:38  
39. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 12:38  
41. cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod 12:39  
42. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 12:40  
42. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 12:40  
44. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:42  
45. Olga Finland OuTa 12:44  
46. tatam France TheTeam 12:46  
46. Tom Italy NTNUI 12:46  
48. Maxx France TAD 12:47  
49. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:55  
50. Blackburn (2) Finland TP 12:56  
50. godders Great Britain Interlopers 12:56  
52. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:02  
53. querem France orientalp 13:03  
54. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 13:14  
55. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 13:21  
56. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 13:27  
57. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 13:32  
58. LinusBohman (2) Sweden Malungs OK 13:35  
59. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:39  
60. Ajacied Finland 13:47  
61. Kasper Andersen (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:52  
62. Jones Italy TST 13:54  
62. Jan Skricka (2) Czech Republic Orienteering Today 13:54  
64. liegeois denis France LRACO 14:02  *****
64. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 14:02  
64. piel France ACA 14:02  
67. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 14:08  
68. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 14:20  
69. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 14:28  
70. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 14:33  
70. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 14:33  *****
72. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 14:36  
73. biggins United States CSU 14:52  
74. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 14:54  
75. BokenMatte (2) Sweden FK Boken 15:00  *****
76. Mat6911 France LRACO 15:02  *****
77. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 15:12  
78. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:21  
79. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 15:28  
80. alan Highroll France COLE 15:38  
81. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 15:39  
82. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:43  
83. Konring (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:48  
84. Dan K Great Britain DVO 16:10  
85. Emil Folino Denmark FIF Hillerÿd 16:22  
86. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 16:33  
87. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:43  
88. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:02  *****
89. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 18:09  
90. Perf Sweden IK Ymer 18:38  
91. renni Switzerland bussola ok 20:02  
92. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:26  
93. pk Scotland ESOC 20:34  
94. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 22:45  
95. Niels-Peter Luxembourg MINOR 31:37  
96. Ida (2) Norway OK Moss 34:17  
KBG_gutten Norway dnf  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
jakobloof Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
JonathanR (2) Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
IvarM (2) Norway AAS-NLH dnf  
sim (2) France TAD dnf  
frog (2) Grenada run tan plan dnf  
Manuel Gonzalo (2) Spain ALCON Leon dnf