Catching Features

1000m

Open:10:15 Oct 11 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 14 2005
Map:/rnd-0ntp0e80e80000000000dwrr6tmg008g09rr8j/events/Wellingtonford Purchase/day1/Course01.course
Created by:tschive
Description:maybie some bugged around 4th but it`s possible to orienteering=D Winner about 8'35''
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

104 official (+34 reruns) 9 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:41  *****
2. midori Russian Federation iskatel 7:45  
3. gabriel (5) Liechtenstein Vaduz 7:51  
4. fir Russian Federation Iskatel 7:52  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 8:06  *****
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:21  
7. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 8:22  *****
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:28  
9. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 8:29  
10. mb Norway FSK 8:30  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:43  
12. tschive (2) Norway Bækkelagets SK 8:44  
13. lucasbasset France JOG 8:48  
14. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 8:53  
15. marcusm (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:03  
16. gabriel (4) Liechtenstein Vaduz 9:04  
17. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 9:07  
18. scary Norway Asker SK 9:08  
19. maetthu (2) Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:10  
20. frog (2) Grenada run tan plan 9:13  
21. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:15  
22. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:16  
23. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 9:17  
24. Joenu (2) Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:21  
25. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 9:22  
26. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:26  *****
26. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 9:26  
28. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 9:30  
28. too fast! France theteam 9:30  
30. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 9:31  
30. OJ United Kingdom SYO 9:31  *****
32. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:36  
32. Bard Norway Halden SK 9:36  
34. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 9:38  
35. kola (2) Russian Federation iskatel 9:39  
36. marcusm (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:40  
37. Nails United Kingdom SYO 9:43  
38. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:02  
39. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 10:07  *****
40. Théo France JOG 10:11  
41. gabriel (3) Liechtenstein Vaduz 10:12  
42. Leizer (3) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:18  
43. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 10:23  
44. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:29  
45. Mat6911 France LRACO 10:30  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 10:32  
47. gabriel (2) Liechtenstein Vaduz 10:57  
48. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 11:07  
49. Barre (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 11:22  
50. Jones Italy TST 11:27  
51. Olga Finland OuTa 11:29  *****
52. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 11:33  
53. sim (2) France TAD 11:43  
54. Leizer (5) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:50  
55. tatam France TheTeam 12:04  
56. BokenMatte Sweden FK Boken 12:12  
57. Ajacied Finland 12:16  
58. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:17  
59. lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus 12:19  
60. Tom Italy NTNUI 12:20  
61. Emil Folino Denmark FIF Hillerÿd 12:33  
62. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:37  
63. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 12:47  
64. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:59  
65. orientator (2) Australia Nillumbik Emus 13:11  
66. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:29  
67. peder osmoen (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 13:55  
68. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:59  *****
69. renni Switzerland bussola ok 14:11  *****
70. Perf Sweden IK Ymer 14:19  
71. liegeois denis France LRACO 14:27  *****
72. lolo France VSAO 14:29  
73. Ben France TAD 14:38  
74. Philou France LOA 14:46  
75. Leizer (4) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:02  
76. alan Highroll France COLE 17:29  
77. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 18:07  
78. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 18:49  
79. querem France orientalp 19:48  
80. piel France ACA 19:49  
81. Alan McNeely United States CROC 20:17  
82. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 22:37  
83. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 29:42  
84. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 32:19  
85. ingemarc Sweden FK Boken 34:20  
86. Tomasz Polewka (2) Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 38:11  
87. Simone (2) Israel Galil 50:20  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
NicoKG France CSMR dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Niels-Peter Luxembourg MINOR dnf  
Christopher Norway OK Moss dnf  
KBG_gutten Norway dnf  
perdigao1 Portugal NOC dnf  
Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
manne Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  *****
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Sprinta Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
jakobloof Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Simon Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
kola Russian Federation iskatel dnf  
Ours du 69 (2) France JOG dnf  
Konring (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
nicole (2) Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
t0m rYAN (2) Poland OK Computer dnf  
Vetle (2) Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
michastr (2) Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Gureev (2) Russian Federation Iskatel dnf  
crazy (2) Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Oskar Svensson (2) Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Jan Skricka (2) Czech Republic Orienteering Today dnf  
Kenneth T (2) Norway Fana dnf  
orientator (3) Australia Nillumbik Emus dnf  
t0m rYAN (3) Poland OK Computer dnf