Catching Features

OCAD8 map

Open:16:00 Oct 16 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 23 2005
Map:/OCAD 8 map/events/OCAD 8 map/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Bard
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

127 official (+29 reruns) 4 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:34  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:39  
3. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 11:41  
4. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:45  
5. tatam France TheTeam 11:46  
6. Mike United Kingdom SYO 11:47  
7. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:48  
7. Nails United Kingdom SYO 11:48  
9. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:50  
9. Martin Great Britain SYO 11:50  
11. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:52  
11. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 11:52  
13. lucasbasset France JOG 11:53  
13. OJ United Kingdom SYO 11:53  
15. mb Norway FSK 11:54  
16. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 11:55  
17. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:58  
17. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:58  
19. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 11:59  *****
19. CalleR Finland JRV 11:59  
21. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:00  
21. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 12:00  
23. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:01  
24. Maxx France TAD 12:03  
25. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 12:06  
26. godders Great Britain Interlopers 12:07  
26. frog Grenada run tan plan 12:07  
26. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 12:07  
29. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:08  
29. aLARGErhyno Australia 12:08  
29. Théo France JOG 12:08  
32. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:09  
33. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 12:10  
34. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 12:12  
35. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:15  
35. Jones Italy TST 12:15  
37. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:17  
38. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:18  
39. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 12:21  
40. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:22  *****
40. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:22  
42. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 12:25  
43. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 12:27  
44. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:30  
44. Sami Norway Freidig 12:30  
46. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 12:33  
47. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:34  
48. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:36  
48. Eirik Norway NTNUI 12:36  
48. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:36  
51. Ben France TAD 12:37  
52. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 12:39  
53. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 12:40  
54. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:41  
55. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:46  
56. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 12:49  
57. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:50  
58. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 12:59  
59. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:00  
60. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 13:05  
60. Tom Italy NTNUI 13:05  
62. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 13:13  
63. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:18  
64. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 13:19  
65. Christopher Norway OK Moss 13:27  
65. too fast! France theteam 13:27  
67. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:31  *****
68. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:36  *****
69. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 13:38  
70. Joao Portugal GD4C 13:44  
71. Blackburn Finland TP 13:50  
72. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 13:51  
73. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 13:52  
74. kola Russian Federation iskatel 13:55  
75. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 14:08  
76. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 14:22  
77. Kenneth Norway Egersund OK 14:27  
78. Ajacied Finland 14:36  
78. Penalty Bahrain OK Bahrain 14:36  
80. HolgerMa Germany Pathfinder Hamburg 14:37  
81. liegeois denis France LRACO 14:38  
82. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 14:41  
83. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:43  
84. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:46  
85. alan Highroll France COLE 15:10  
85. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 15:10  
87. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 15:25  
88. remox Italy rem maps 16:01  
89. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 16:02  
90. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:08  
91. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 16:15  
92. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 16:25  
92. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 16:25  
94. sindre Norway Tynset 16:33  
95. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 16:51  
96. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:56  
97. erik magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 17:22  
98. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 17:58  
99. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:03  *****
100. Robert Finland TuS 18:27  
101. Sigrid Merete Norway Trollelg 19:15  
102. JDP United States QOC 19:33  
103. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 20:26  
104. peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 21:17  
105. sim France TAD 21:47  
106. Freya Norway Halden SK 22:31  
107. TrondEinar Norway Trollelg 25:22  
108. ingemarc Sweden FK Boken 31:43  
109. bjgu Norway Asker SK 33:39  
110. KOS Norway Ringerike OL 39:59  
111. chissick Israel Galilee 41:31  
112. outi Finland Kangasla SK 49:10  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
Mikko Finland dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Andreas Sÿvig Norway Lÿten Ol dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
marion Norway tynset if dnf  
Vedat Senturk Turkey Aydin dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
jazu Finland code69 dnf