Catching Features

Downy Sprint

Open:16:00 Oct 18 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 25 2005
Map:/rnd-0kl716o16oclngc2oy000ejw70rrrrkdr7ow32/events/Downy Purchase/day1/Course00.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:Sprint with some routchoices in Openland
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

119 official (+15 reruns) 4 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:33  *****
2. midori Russian Federation iskatel 9:35  
3. OJ United Kingdom SYO 9:37  
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:37  
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 9:39  *****
5. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 9:39  
7. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:40  
8. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:41  
8. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 9:41  
8. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:41  
11. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 9:42  
11. too fast! France theteam 9:42  
11. fir Russian Federation Iskatel 9:42  
14. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 9:43  
15. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 9:44  
16. lucasbasset France JOG 9:45  
16. Strand Sweden GMOK 9:45  
16. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 9:45  
16. Bard Norway Halden SK 9:45  
20. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 9:46  
21. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:47  
21. kola Russian Federation iskatel 9:47  
21. godders Great Britain Interlopers 9:47  
24. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:48  
24. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:48  
24. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 9:48  
24. Jones Italy TST 9:48  
28. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 9:49  
28. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 9:49  
28. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:49  
31. Vincent Coupat France OZone 9:51  
31. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 9:51  
33. CalleR Finland JRV 9:54  
34. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 9:55  
34. Mike United Kingdom SYO 9:55  
36. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 9:56  
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:56  
36. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:56  
39. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 9:57  
39. Ben France TAD 9:57  
41. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 9:58  
42. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 10:00  
43. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 10:01  
43. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:01  
45. carin Sweden Denseln 10:02  
46. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 10:03  
46. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 10:03  
48. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 10:04  
48. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 10:04  
50. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:06  
50. Nails United Kingdom SYO 10:06  
50. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 10:06  
53. scary Norway Asker SK 10:07  
54. Maxx France TAD 10:09  
55. jimmy Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:10  
56. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 10:14  
57. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:16  
58. mb Norway FSK 10:17  
59. frog Grenada run tan plan 10:19  
59. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 10:19  
61. Penalty Bahrain OK Bahrain 10:20  
62. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 10:21  
63. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 10:22  
64. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:24  
65. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:25  
66. Blackburn Finland TP 10:31  
67. Martin Great Britain SYO 10:33  
68. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:34  
68. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 10:34  
70. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 10:35  
71. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:39  
71. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 10:39  
71. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 10:39  
74. cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod 10:42  
74. Mat6911 France LRACO 10:42  *****
76. Too slow France NOSE 10:43  
77. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:48  
77. tatam France TheTeam 10:48  
79. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 10:50  
80. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 10:52  
81. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 11:03  
81. Kripaps Latvia Riga 11:03  
83. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:18  
84. Ajacied Finland 11:21  
85. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 11:35  
86. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 11:42  
87. pk Scotland ESOC 11:49  
88. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 12:05  
89. sim France TAD 12:06  
90. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 12:17  
91. remox Italy rem maps 12:32  
92. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:46  
93. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:00  
94. TrondEinar Norway Trollelg 13:08  
95. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:12  
96. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 13:22  
97. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 13:32  
98. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:37  
99. renni Switzerland bussola ok 13:59  
100. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 14:25  
101. PerEinar Norway OL Trollelg 14:46  
102. TDurdan Austria TV Fürstenfeld 15:31  
102. Christopher Norway OK Moss 15:31  
104. liegeois denis France LRACO 16:03  
105. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:09  
106. Andreas K Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 16:57  
107. ingemarc Sweden FK Boken 19:13  
108. sindre Norway Tynset 23:21  
109. outi Finland Kangasla SK 27:59  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
ocad Latvia Ok kÿre dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf