Catching Features

Chestnut day 1: Sprint

Open:11:00 Oct 19 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 25 2005
Map:/rnd-02db0sg0sg00rr0000008crr968trrofrrrrct/events/Chestnut/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:tschive
Description:sprint with many controls. Winnertime will bee around 18' Good luck!!=)
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

97 official (+12 reruns) 4 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:32  
1. Strand Sweden GMOK 17:32  
3. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:41  
4. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:42  
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:50  
6. too fast! France theteam 17:52  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:52  
8. mb Norway FSK 17:55  
8. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 17:55  
8. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:55  
11. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:56  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:56  
13. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:00  
14. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:01  
15. lucasbasset France JOG 18:03  
16. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 18:04  
17. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:05  
17. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 18:05  
19. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 18:07  
19. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:07  
21. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:13  
21. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 18:13  *****
23. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:16  
24. carin Sweden Denseln 18:17  
25. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:18  
26. Ben France TAD 18:24  
27. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 18:29  
27. Bard Norway Halden SK 18:29  
29. godders Great Britain Interlopers 18:30  
30. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 18:34  
31. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:39  
32. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 18:41  
33. kola Russian Federation iskatel 18:42  
34. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 18:43  
35. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:44  
36. frog Grenada run tan plan 18:45  
37. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 18:49  
38. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:52  
39. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 18:54  
40. Ours du 69 France JOG 18:55  
41. Martin Great Britain SYO 18:56  
42. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 19:01  
43. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:02  *****
43. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 19:02  
45. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:03  
46. Mike United Kingdom SYO 19:04  
47. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 19:12  
48. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:17  
49. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:18  
50. Blackburn Finland TP 19:19  
51. scary Norway Asker SK 19:22  
52. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:26  
53. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 19:29  
54. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 19:35  
55. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:46  
56. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 19:53  
57. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 19:57  
58. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 20:02  
59. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 20:06  
60. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 20:15  
61. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 20:18  
62. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 20:27  
63. tatam France TheTeam 20:33  
64. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:39  
65. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 20:44  
66. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:48  
67. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 20:57  
68. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 21:00  
69. Too slow France NOSE 21:02  
70. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 21:26  
71. Kripaps Latvia Riga 22:05  
72. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:13  
72. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 22:13  
74. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 22:24  
75. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 22:41  
76. remox Italy rem maps 22:57  
77. pk Scotland ESOC 23:24  
78. sindre Norway Tynset 23:34  
79. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:33  
80. Christopher Norway OK Moss 26:45  
81. sim France TAD 28:56  
82. TDurdan Austria TV Fürstenfeld 31:16  
83. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 31:20  
84. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 35:14  *****
85. ingemarc Sweden FK Boken 38:35  
86. Blondie Cocos Islands Girls for fun 42:43  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Vincent Coupat France OZone dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
erik magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna dnf  
ocad Latvia Ok kÿre dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok dnf