Catching Features

South Warrenborough (Ocad)

Open:06:00 Oct 21 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 28 2005
Map:/Thomas 3/events/Thomas 3/day1/Course1.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Winner will bee around 17min. Good luck Note: Please don`t jump on the footbridge...
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

126 official (+23 reruns) 4 comments

1. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 16:53  
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:02  
3. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 17:05  
4. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:08  
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:09  
6. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 17:11  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:12  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:12  
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:13  
10. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:18  
11. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:20  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:20  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:22  
14. lucasbasset France JOG 17:25  
15. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:29  
16. Vincent Coupat France OZone 17:30  
17. scary Norway Asker SK 17:34  
18. OJ United Kingdom SYO 17:37  
19. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 17:38  
20. Jones Italy TST 17:39  
21. aLARGErhyno Australia 17:40  
21. tatam France TheTeam 17:40  
23. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 17:42  
24. Mike United Kingdom SYO 17:43  
25. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 17:46  
25. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:46  
25. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 17:46  
28. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:47  
28. julien France coatarmor 29 17:47  
30. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:52  
30. biggins United States CSU 17:52  
32. Ben France TAD 17:53  
33. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 17:54  
33. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 17:54  
35. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 17:55  
36. kola Russian Federation iskatel 17:56  
36. godders Great Britain Interlopers 17:56  
38. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:58  
39. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 18:00  
39. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 18:00  
41. Ours du 69 France JOG 18:01  
41. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:01  *****
43. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 18:04  
44. frog Grenada run tan plan 18:06  
45. carin Sweden Denseln 18:07  
46. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 18:09  
47. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 18:10  
47. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:10  *****
49. too fast! France theteam 18:11  
49. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:11  
51. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 18:13  
52. mb Norway FSK 18:16  
52. CalleR Finland JRV 18:16  
54. Mélanie France HVO 18:18  
54. Tom Italy NTNUI 18:18  
56. cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod 18:19  *****
57. Théo France JOG 18:22  
57. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 18:22  
59. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:23  
60. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:24  
61. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 18:25  
62. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:26  
63. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:30  
64. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 18:33  
65. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:35  
66. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:39  
67. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 18:47  
68. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:51  
68. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 18:51  
70. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:00  
71. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:02  
72. Pantse Finland YP 19:03  
73. Mikael Eliasson Sweden OK Alehof 19:05  
74. Blackburn Finland TP 19:11  
74. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 19:11  
76. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 19:13  
77. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 19:14  
78. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 19:15  
79. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 19:18  
80. Too slow France NOSE 19:21  
81. Martin Great Britain SYO 19:31  
82. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:34  *****
83. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 19:36  
84. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 19:45  
85. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 19:48  *****
86. liegeois denis France LRACO 19:57  
86. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 19:57  
88. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 20:14  
89. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:24  
90. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 20:37  
91. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 20:42  
92. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:57  
93. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 21:23  
94. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:34  
95. Robert Finland TuS 21:39  
96. piel France ACA 21:40  
97. Pim France HVO 21:57  
98. TrondEinar Norway Trollelg 22:26  
99. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:55  
100. sindre Norway Tynset 23:05  
101. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:43  
102. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:49  
103. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:02  
103. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 24:02  
105. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 24:28  
106. pk Scotland ESOC 24:49  
107. peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 25:58  
108. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 27:13  
109. Christopher Norway OK Moss 28:06  
110. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 34:16  
Mikko Finland dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
erik magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
piddi Norway IL Varegg dnf