Catching Features

Bosbergen Short Sprint

Open:16:00 Oct 20 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 27 2005
Map:/Bosbergen/events/Bosbergen/day1/BBsprint.course
Created by:jover
Description:The last race on Bosbergen. Night this time!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

100 official (+9 reruns) 5 comments

1. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:07  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:22  *****
3. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 10:43  
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:48  
5. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:55  
6. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:00  
7. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:04  
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:08  
9. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:10  
10. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:13  
11. frog Grenada run tan plan 11:29  
12. mb Norway FSK 11:36  
13. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 11:41  
14. lucasbasset France JOG 11:47  
14. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 11:47  
16. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:53  
16. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:53  
18. Théo France JOG 12:00  
18. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:00  
18. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 12:00  *****
21. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 12:01  
22. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:04  
23. Bard Norway Halden SK 12:11  
24. Martin Great Britain SYO 12:16  
25. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 12:23  
26. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:25  
27. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 12:41  
28. OJ United Kingdom SYO 12:54  
29. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 13:01  
30. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:34  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 13:47  
32. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:51  *****
33. Penalty Bahrain OK Bahrain 13:54  
34. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 13:57  
35. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 14:09  
36. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 14:14  
37. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 14:34  
37. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 14:34  
39. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 14:35  
40. Strand Sweden GMOK 14:41  
41. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 14:45  
41. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:45  
43. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 14:47  
44. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:02  
45. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:05  
46. Kripaps Latvia Riga 15:09  
47. kola Russian Federation iskatel 15:21  
48. julien France coatarmor 29 15:31  
49. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 15:47  
50. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 15:48  
51. Jo Norway Frol IL 16:15  
52. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:24  
53. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:35  
54. Jones Italy TST 16:53  
55. BokenMatte Sweden FK Boken 18:12  
56. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:17  *****
57. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 18:42  
58. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 18:44  *****
59. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:16  
60. Too slow France NOSE 21:46  
61. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:46  
62. tatam France TheTeam 23:13  
62. peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 23:13  
64. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:26  
65. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 23:32  
66. jeb France VSO 24:36  
67. KBG_gutten Norway 26:51  
68. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 31:25  
Vincent Coupat France OZone dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Simon Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
sim France TAD dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
sindre Norway Tynset dnf  
Sigrid Merete Norway Trollelg dnf  
piddi Norway IL Varegg dnf  
Ulf Norway Frol IL dnf