Catching Features

t

Open:16:00 Oct 21 2005
Close:16:15 Oct 22 2005
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course00.course
Created by:pk
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

25 official (+27 reruns) 1 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 3:18  
2. steefi (2) Switzerland oljg holde 3:19  
2. Théo (3) France JOG 3:19  
2. Barre (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 3:19  
5. Théo (2) France JOG 3:21  
5. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 3:21  
7. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 3:22  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 3:22  
9. Eirik Norway NTNUI 3:23  
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 3:23  *****
9. Bard Norway Halden SK 3:23  
9. Jimmy L (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:23  
13. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 3:24  
14. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 3:25  
14. frog Grenada run tan plan 3:25  
14. tiltnes (2) Norway Tyrving IL 3:25  
14. lucasbasset (2) France JOG 3:25  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 3:26  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 3:26  
18. Christopher (2) Norway OK Moss 3:26  
21. pk Scotland ESOC 3:28  
21. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 3:28  
21. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 3:28  
21. Ours du 69 (2) France JOG 3:28  
25. kola Russian Federation iskatel 3:29  
25. kola (2) Russian Federation iskatel 3:29  
25. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 3:29  
25. sindre (3) Norway Tynset 3:29  
25. Daniele (2) Switzerland Linda OK 3:29  
30. Blackburn Finland TP 3:30  
31. Gureev (2) Russian Federation Iskatel 3:31  
31. gasse (2) Sweden OK Tyr 3:31  
33. Kizilov Yaroslav Russian Federation Iskatel 3:32  
33. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 3:32  
33. maetthu (2) Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 3:32  
33. Jones (2) Italy TST 3:32  
37. Nails United Kingdom SYO 3:33  *****
37. 8 (2) Norfolk Island GMOK 3:33  
37. Noah Elhardt (2) United States LAOC 3:33  
40. Kasper Andersen (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 3:34  
41. jover Belgium OMEGA 3:35  
41. nicole (2) Switzerland OLK Argus 3:35  
43. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 3:36  
43. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 3:36  
45. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 3:37  
46. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 3:38  
47. sindre (2) Norway Tynset 3:42  
48. michastr (2) Switzerland OLG Chur 3:43  
49. Erik Lima (2) Norway Ganddal IL 3:44  
50. Jessica Causley (2) Australia Ludvika OK 4:52  
51. Ida (2) Norway OK Moss 4:53  
52. marion (2) Norway tynset if 5:14