Catching Features

Lotto

Open:23:00 Oct 22 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 01 2005
Map:/rnd-0nxl16o0e869euio7851pxgf4y4wfrorrrfr0w/events/Old Riversideboro Farm/day1/Heja.course
Created by:Dr. Matt Destruction
Description:Very difficult race, get focus all the time, GLHF
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

94 official (+9 reruns) 3 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:33  
2. Bard Norway Halden SK 25:51  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 25:53  
4. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 25:54  
5. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 25:58  
6. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 25:59  
7. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 26:00  
8. too fast! France theteam 26:04  
8. scary Norway Asker SK 26:04  
10. lucasbasset France JOG 26:13  
11. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 26:16  
12. godders Great Britain Interlopers 26:27  
13. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 26:29  
14. frog Grenada run tan plan 26:32  
15. Théo France JOG 26:39  
16. kola Russian Federation iskatel 26:41  
17. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:46  
18. julien France coatarmor 29 26:57  
19. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 27:07  
20. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:09  
21. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 27:13  
22. OJ United Kingdom SYO 27:24  
23. jover Belgium OMEGA 27:25  
24. Nails United Kingdom SYO 27:33  
25. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 27:41  
26. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 27:42  
27. lolo France VSAO 27:45  
28. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 27:48  
28. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 27:48  
30. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 27:51  
31. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:05  
31. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 28:05  
33. Mikko Finland 28:14  
34. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 28:15  *****
34. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 28:15  
36. tatam France TheTeam 28:19  
37. CalleR Finland JRV 28:45  
38. Mat6911 France LRACO 28:48  *****
39. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 29:13  
40. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 29:22  
41. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:31  
42. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:34  
43. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 29:45  
44. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:57  
45. Ben France TAD 30:00  
46. Tom Italy NTNUI 30:05  
47. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 30:23  
48. Jones Italy TST 31:06  
49. Blackburn Finland TP 32:47  
50. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 33:20  
51. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 33:30  
52. Pantse Finland YP 33:41  
53. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 34:01  
54. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:14  *****
55. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 34:29  
56. Too slow France NOSE 35:28  
57. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 35:35  
58. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 35:36  
59. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 35:48  
60. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 35:52  
61. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 35:58  
62. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 36:13  
63. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:02  
64. j2m France ENS 5101 37:09  
65. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 37:18  
66. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 39:47  
67. alan Highroll France COLE 44:58  
68. jeb France VSO 57:29  
69. tintin Switzerland geneva 60:32  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Chris Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Brules Rowles United States freeskiingcrew dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf