Catching Features

pleasant race

Open:16:00 Oct 24 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 31 2005
Map:/rnd-08kn16o0e81adekonb0p002a310qm1p3faeldw/events/East Pleasant Farm/day1/Course00.course
Created by:pk
Description:a bit long but easy.water is runnable.
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

65 official (+3 reruns) 7 comments

1. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 41:46  
2. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 41:57  
3. Bard Norway Halden SK 42:02  
4. mb Norway FSK 42:04  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 42:14  
6. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 42:18  
7. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 42:20  
8. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 42:21  
9. OJ United Kingdom SYO 42:29  
10. Martin Great Britain SYO 42:30  
11. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 42:33  
11. lucasbasset France JOG 42:33  
13. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 42:43  *****
14. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 42:49  
15. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 42:55  
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 42:58  *****
17. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 42:59  
18. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 43:03  
19. frog Grenada run tan plan 43:06  
20. godders Great Britain Interlopers 43:09  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 43:13  
22. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 43:18  
23. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 43:32  
24. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 43:35  
25. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 43:38  *****
26. Mélanie France HVO 43:40  
27. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 43:42  
28. julien France coatarmor 29 43:48  
29. Nails United Kingdom SYO 43:49  
30. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 43:53  
31. Jones Italy TST 44:15  
32. kola Russian Federation iskatel 44:18  
33. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 44:27  
34. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 44:34  
35. Ours du 69 France JOG 44:35  
36. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 44:38  
37. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 44:51  
38. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 45:08  
39. jover Belgium OMEGA 45:18  
39. tatam France TheTeam 45:18  
41. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 45:26  
42. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 46:08  
43. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 46:34  *****
44. piel France ACA 46:49  
45. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 46:53  
46. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 47:31  
47. Ajacied Finland 47:34  
48. ory Norway Rennebu 47:38  
49. gab France vhso 48:10  
50. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 48:24  
51. Too slow France NOSE 48:25  
52. Pantse Finland YP 49:00  
53. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 49:25  
54. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 50:19  
55. alan Highroll France COLE 51:22  
56. jeb France VSO 54:47  
57. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 55:24  
58. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 55:52  
59. SkyRunner United States RMOC 67:39  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Trufflehound United States laoc dnf  
gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf