Catching Features

long distance

Open:16:00 Oct 25 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 01 2005
Map:/rnd-046z16o16oi68125ib071ar900hy001kl800ay/events/Chelsea National Preserve/day1/long.course
Created by:Tobi
Description:winnertime will be around 61' steep with some route-choices
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

57 official (+1 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 60:24  *****
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 61:17  *****
3. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 63:21  
4. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 63:26  
5. Bard Norway Halden SK 63:28  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 63:30  
7. mb Norway FSK 63:31  
7. Jones Italy TST 63:31  
9. OJ United Kingdom SYO 63:34  
10. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 64:47  
11. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 64:59  
12. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 65:23  
13. godders Great Britain Interlopers 66:38  
14. Vincent Coupat France OZone 67:01  
15. Ours du 69 France JOG 67:02  
16. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 67:04  
17. Martin Great Britain SYO 67:32  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 68:20  *****
19. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 68:49  
20. frog Grenada run tan plan 69:10  
21. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 69:24  
22. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 69:35  
23. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 71:24  
24. Mat6911 France LRACO 71:41  *****
25. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 71:51  
26. julien France coatarmor 29 71:55  
27. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 72:46  
28. kola Russian Federation iskatel 73:02  
29. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 73:16  *****
30. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 74:04  
31. tatam France TheTeam 74:23  
32. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 75:14  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 75:19  *****
34. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 75:31  
35. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 76:01  *****
36. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 76:33  
37. lolo France VSAO 78:12  
38. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 78:50  
39. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 80:04  
40. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 85:03  
41. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 87:06  
42. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 88:13  
43. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 100:43  
44. alan Highroll France COLE 103:41  
45. SkyRunner United States RMOC 107:52  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL dnf  
Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf