Catching Features

Countrycross2

Open:16:00 Oct 25 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 01 2005
Map:/rnd-0lh70sg16odmms1jqb000b5leqezrr4brrrrhi/events/South Kenrickford/day1/Course08.course
Created by:jover
Description:Another countrycross. It will be a fight for seconds!!! This time, no wall! :-)
Avg Rating:1.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

114 official (+13 reruns) 7 comments

1. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:50  
1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:50  
3. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 9:58  
4. Théo France JOG 9:59  
4. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:59  
6. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 10:01  
6. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:01  
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:03  
8. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:03  
10. OJ United Kingdom SYO 10:04  *****
11. Jones Italy TST 10:06  
12. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:07  
13. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 10:08  
13. Bard Norway Halden SK 10:08  
15. mb Norway FSK 10:09  
16. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 10:10  
17. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 10:11  
17. lucasbasset France JOG 10:11  
19. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:14  
20. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:15  
20. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 10:15  
20. Nails United Kingdom SYO 10:15  
20. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 10:15  
24. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 10:16  
25. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:17  
26. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 10:18  
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:19  *****
27. Mulac Scotland Maroc 10:19  
29. Mélanie France HVO 10:20  
29. Mat6911 France LRACO 10:20  *****
31. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:21  
32. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 10:22  
33. tatam France TheTeam 10:23  
34. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 10:24  
34. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 10:24  
34. Maxx France TAD 10:24  
37. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 10:25  
38. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:27  
38. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:27  
40. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:28  
40. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 10:28  
42. frog Grenada run tan plan 10:29  
43. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:31  
44. julien France coatarmor 29 10:32  
45. carin Sweden Denseln 10:34  
46. godders Great Britain Interlopers 10:38  
47. Sigrid Merete Norway Trollelg 10:39  
48. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 10:40  *****
48. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:40  
50. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 10:41  
51. Blackburn Finland TP 10:42  
51. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 10:42  
53. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 10:45  
53. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 10:45  
55. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:47  
55. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:47  
57. Ben France TAD 10:51  
58. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 10:55  
58. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:55  
60. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 10:56  
61. Tom Italy NTNUI 10:57  
62. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:00  
63. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 11:04  *****
64. cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod 11:07  
65. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:09  
66. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 11:11  
67. Too slow France NOSE 11:12  
68. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:13  
69. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:15  
69. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:15  
71. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 11:17  
71. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 11:17  
73. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 11:30  
74. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:39  
75. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 11:43  
76. aLARGErhyno Australia 11:49  
77. Steinar Norway Oppsal IF 12:04  
78. lolo France VSAO 12:11  
79. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 12:26  
80. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:33  
80. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 12:33  
82. peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 12:56  
83. Ajacied Finland 13:04  
84. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 13:06  
85. alan Highroll France COLE 13:10  
86. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 13:11  
87. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 13:20  
88. ory Norway Rennebu 13:26  
89. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 13:27  
90. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 13:29  
91. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 13:30  
92. pk Scotland ESOC 13:49  
93. TrondEinar Norway Trollelg 14:16  
94. Christopher Norway OK Moss 14:24  
95. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 14:55  *****
96. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 15:05  
97. KBG_gutten Norway 15:48  
98. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 16:28  
99. jeb France VSO 19:04  
100. kola Russian Federation iskatel 19:48  
101. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 21:35  
Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf