Catching Features

Thomas Sprint 3

Open:05:30 Oct 29 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 04 2005
Map:/Plastic-sprint/events/Plastic-sprint/day1/Course1.course
Created by:tschive
Description:pine-plastic trees=) winnertime will bee around 20'. Good luck on last thomas-sprint=)
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

95 official (+8 reruns) 8 comments

1. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:28  
2. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:30  *****
3. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 20:32  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:33  
5. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 20:36  
6. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 20:41  
7. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 20:45  *****
8. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:47  
9. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 20:49  
10. Ours du 69 France JOG 20:53  
11. SchIve Norway Halden SK 21:00  *****
12. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:04  
13. Jones Italy TST 21:06  
14. Théo France JOG 21:12  
15. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:22  
16. Bard Norway Halden SK 21:23  
17. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 21:28  
18. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 21:30  
19. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:31  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:36  *****
21. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 21:40  
22. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:50  
23. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:59  
23. frog Grenada run tan plan 21:59  
25. Ben France TAD 22:02  
26. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:03  
26. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 22:03  
28. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 22:04  
28. kola Russian Federation iskatel 22:04  
30. OJ United Kingdom SYO 22:13  
31. CalleR Finland JRV 22:23  
32. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 22:25  
32. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:25  
34. julien France coatarmor 29 22:26  
35. Blackburn Finland TP 22:28  
36. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 22:30  
37. Tom Italy NTNUI 22:34  
38. jover Belgium OMEGA 22:41  
38. godders Great Britain Interlopers 22:41  
40. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 22:44  
41. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:49  *****
42. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 22:56  
43. Mat6911 France LRACO 22:59  *****
44. lucasbasset France JOG 23:23  
45. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 23:42  
46. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 23:48  
47. Nails United Kingdom SYO 23:49  
48. lolo France VSAO 24:01  
49. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:15  
50. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:18  *****
51. mb Norway FSK 24:20  
52. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 24:22  
53. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 24:24  
54. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 24:25  
55. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 24:28  
56. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 24:44  
57. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:55  
58. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 25:00  
59. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 25:51  
59. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:51  
61. Jo Norway Frol IL 26:16  
62. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 26:46  
63. tatam France TheTeam 27:19  
64. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:22  
65. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 27:25  
66. Mélanie France HVO 27:34  
67. Philou France LOA 27:43  
68. yep Mongolia o' 28:17  
69. jeb France VSO 28:43  
70. sim France TAD 28:52  
71. peatereater United States LAOC 31:04  
72. alan Highroll France COLE 32:25  
73. Firairs_fr France TAD 39:14  
74. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 40:12  
75. KBG_gutten Norway 41:42  
76. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 44:23  
76. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 44:23  
78. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 46:13  
79. Christopher Norway OK Moss 50:23  
80. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 53:45  
Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
Ptitem France NoTeamNow dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf