Catching Features

newton gorge

Open:16:00 Oct 28 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 04 2005
Map:/rnd-00gd0e816okygxipq6060m345begi1r6bue69u/events/Newton Gorge/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ours du 69
Description:très beau circuit,asser rapide,avec une petite traversser d eau a la fin
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

65 official (+2 reruns) 7 comments

1. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:10  
2. Théo France JOG 28:13  
3. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 28:27  
4. Bard Norway Halden SK 28:29  
5. scary Norway Asker SK 28:36  
6. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 28:38  
7. Nails United Kingdom SYO 28:46  *****
8. jover Belgium OMEGA 28:47  
9. godders Great Britain Interlopers 28:58  
10. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 29:00  *****
10. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 29:00  
12. OJ United Kingdom SYO 29:08  
13. mb Norway FSK 29:16  
14. frog Grenada run tan plan 29:25  
15. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 29:26  
16. Jones Italy TST 29:29  
17. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 29:34  
18. kola Russian Federation iskatel 29:42  
19. lolo France VSAO 29:43  
20. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:46  
21. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 29:47  
22. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 29:51  
23. tatam France TheTeam 29:53  
24. Mat6911 France LRACO 29:57  *****
25. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 30:03  
26. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 30:14  
27. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 30:17  
28. SchIve Norway Halden SK 30:19  
29. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 30:41  
30. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 30:46  
31. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 30:51  
32. Blackburn Finland TP 30:53  
33. Ben France TAD 31:01  
34. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 31:02  
35. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:09  
36. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:10  
37. julien France coatarmor 29 31:11  
38. Mélanie France HVO 31:13  
39. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 31:21  *****
40. Tom Italy NTNUI 31:23  
41. sim France TAD 31:28  
42. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 31:40  
43. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:50  *****
44. lucasbasset France JOG 31:55  
45. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:20  
46. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 32:25  
47. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:54  
48. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 33:40  
49. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:42  *****
50. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 34:28  
51. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 34:54  
52. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 35:35  
53. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 36:32  
54. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 37:18  
55. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 39:24  
56. peatereater United States LAOC 41:28  
57. JDP United States QOC 52:04  
58. alan Highroll France COLE 52:27  
59. Trufflehound United States laoc 59:00  
60. jeb France VSO 60:00  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf