Catching Features

OCAD Map Sprint

Open:16:00 Oct 29 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 05 2005
Map:/Steinbruch/events/Steinbruch/day1/course0.course
Created by:Brules Rowles
Description:I have found a nice map on the web! Have fun! Does someone know in which country this map is? Tschech repl., Swizerland???
Avg Rating:1.9 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

139 official (+24 reruns) 10 comments

1. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:06  
2. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:07  
3. Théo France JOG 11:13  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:20  *****
4. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:20  
6. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:25  *****
6. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:25  
8. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:26  
8. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 11:26  
10. Jones Italy TST 11:27  
10. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 11:27  
12. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:29  
13. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:32  
14. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 11:34  
15. Ours du 69 France JOG 11:35  
15. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 11:35  *****
17. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 11:36  
18. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 11:39  
18. kola Russian Federation iskatel 11:39  
18. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:39  
21. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 11:40  
22. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 11:51  
23. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 11:52  
24. Tom Italy NTNUI 11:53  
24. CalleR Finland JRV 11:53  
26. mb Norway FSK 11:54  
27. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 11:55  
27. OJ United Kingdom SYO 11:55  
27. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:55  
30. frog Grenada run tan plan 11:58  
31. julien France coatarmor 29 11:59  
31. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:59  
33. scary Norway Asker SK 12:00  
34. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:02  *****
35. Mike United Kingdom SYO 12:03  
36. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:06  
37. Mélanie France HVO 12:11  
37. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:11  
39. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:12  
40. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:14  
41. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 12:15  
42. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 12:17  
43. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 12:18  
44. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 12:23  
44. tatam France TheTeam 12:23  
46. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:24  *****
46. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 12:24  
46. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 12:24  
49. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 12:25  
50. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:40  
51. Brules Rowles United States freeskiingcrew 12:41  
52. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 12:44  
53. Blackburn Finland TP 12:48  
53. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 12:48  
53. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:48  
56. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 12:54  
57. David Hodkinson United Kingdom SHUOC 12:59  
58. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 13:00  
58. aLARGErhyno Australia 13:00  
60. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:04  
61. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 13:07  
62. liegeois denis France LRACO 13:08  
63. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 13:11  
64. Ben France TAD 13:17  
65. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 13:18  
66. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:23  *****
67. SchIve Norway Halden SK 13:32  
68. Karine France HVO 13:34  
68. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:34  
70. Nails United Kingdom SYO 13:36  
70. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:36  
72. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 13:45  
73. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:47  
74. Robert Finland TuS 13:50  
75. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 13:56  
76. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 13:57  
77. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:59  
78. godders Great Britain Interlopers 14:09  
79. piel France ACA 14:11  
80. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 14:18  
81. orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus 14:19  
82. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 14:21  
83. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 14:22  
83. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 14:22  
85. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:29  
86. skimber United Kingdom DVO 14:30  
87. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 14:33  *****
88. sim France TAD 15:05  
89. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 15:09  
90. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 15:22  
91. lolo France VSAO 15:48  
92. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 15:55  
93. Dan K Great Britain DVO 16:31  
94. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:33  
95. Philou France LOA 16:48  
96. Pantse Finland YP 16:55  
97. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:59  
97. renni Switzerland bussola ok 16:59  
99. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 17:17  
100. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 17:18  
101. alan Highroll France COLE 18:00  
102. Christopher Norway OK Moss 18:01  
103. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 18:03  
104. TrondEinar Norway Trollelg 19:03  
105. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 19:05  
106. Ajacied Finland 19:07  
107. KBG_gutten Norway 19:19  
108. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 21:29  
109. Firairs_fr France TAD 21:47  
110. jeb France VSO 22:01  
111. Noah Elhardt United States LAOC 24:53  
112. peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 26:58  
113. Steinar Norway Oppsal IF 27:09  
114. Pires Portugal CP Telecom 36:35  
115. alexis France LRACO 37:49  
116. bertol Haiti kmr 52:00  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC dnf  
Mikko Finland dnf  
kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Trufflehound United States laoc dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
lucasbasset France JOG dnf  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Too slow France NOSE dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf