Catching Features

Strange OCAD Sprint

Open:16:00 Oct 31 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 23 2005
Map:/strange.ocad/events/strange.ocad/day1/SuperSpringCup.course
Created by:Daniel Perret
Description:My first map...:) so it isn't sooo very good...
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

183 official (+41 reruns) 14 comments

1. black knight Guam pX 15:57  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:05  *****
3. Lucas Oskarsson (9) Sweden Laxÿ Ok 16:23  
4. Jones Italy TST 16:28  
5. Lucas Oskarsson (7) Sweden Laxÿ Ok 16:29  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:29  
7. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:33  
8. Lucas Oskarsson (8) Sweden Laxÿ Ok 16:34  
8. Barre (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 16:34  
10. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:50  
10. kola Russian Federation iskatel 16:50  
12. lucasbasset France JOG 16:52  
13. Tom Italy NTNUI 16:57  
14. Théo France JOG 16:58  *****
15. kola (2) Russian Federation iskatel 17:00  
16. Lucas Oskarsson (10) Sweden Laxÿ Ok 17:02  
17. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:06  
18. too fast! France theteam 17:11  
19. Brules Rowles United States freeskiingcrew 17:12  
20. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:17  
20. Lucas Oskarsson (5) Sweden Laxÿ Ok 17:17  
22. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:23  
22. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 17:23  
24. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 17:28  
25. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 17:33  
25. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 17:33  
27. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 17:35  *****
28. julien France coatarmor 29 17:37  
29. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:40  
30. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 17:43  
31. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 17:48  
31. nighto (5) France COTS 17:48  
33. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 17:53  
34. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 17:54  
35. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:58  
36. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 17:59  
37. Eirik Norway NTNUI 18:00  
38. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:05  
38. Maxx France TAD 18:05  
40. sim France TAD 18:08  
41. Ben France TAD 18:10  
42. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 18:12  
42. Lucas Oskarsson (11) Sweden Laxÿ Ok 18:12  
44. aLARGErhyno Australia 18:14  
45. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:15  
46. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:16  
47. lucasbasset (2) France JOG 18:18  
48. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:19  
49. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 18:27  
50. mb Norway FSK 18:28  
51. olav ersland (2) Norway Fana IL 18:29  
52. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:36  *****
52. Lucas Oskarsson (2) Sweden Laxÿ Ok 18:36  
54. Mikko Finland 18:40  
55. olav ers Norway Fana IL 18:41  
56. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 18:46  *****
57. godders Great Britain Interlopers 18:50  
58. Too slow France NOSE 18:53  
59. blomman Sweden IKHP 18:58  
60. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 19:00  *****
61. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 19:02  
62. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:04  
62. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:04  
64. Kenneth T (4) Norway Fana 19:08  
65. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 19:09  *****
65. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 19:09  
67. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:10  
68. Lucas Oskarsson (4) Sweden Laxÿ Ok 19:11  
69. bbbb Antarctica 19:16  
70. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 19:18  
71. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:19  
72. BABSY (2) Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:23  
73. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:24  
74. nioc Antarctica pijo 19:29  
74. Ally (2) Israel Temp OK 19:29  
76. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 19:30  
77. Ours du 69 France JOG 19:33  
78. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 19:34  
79. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 19:41  
80. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 19:43  
81. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 19:49  
82. tatam France TheTeam 19:50  
83. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:55  *****
84. olav ersland Norway Fana IL 19:56  
84. Lorenzo (2) Italy Pol. Masi 19:56  
86. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 19:57  
87. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:59  
88. nighto (4) France COTS 20:02  
89. Olga Finland OuTa 20:09  
90. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:14  *****
91. Mélanie France HVO 20:15  
92. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:16  
93. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 20:21  
94. Blackburn Finland TP 20:29  
95. Sugvaldsen (3) Norway Nydalens SK 20:36  
96. Andreass Norway Løten OL 20:38  
97. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:42  
97. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:42  
99. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 20:49  
100. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:54  
101. Lucas Oskarsson (3) Sweden Laxÿ Ok 20:58  
102. Martin Great Britain SYO 21:01  
103. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 21:02  
104. jeb France VSO 21:05  
105. jover Belgium OMEGA 21:12  
106. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 21:13  
106. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 21:13  
108. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:28  
109. Robert Farrington United Kingdom Harlequins 21:31  
110. eikerhaakon (2) Norway Eiker OL 21:42  
111. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 21:47  
112. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:49  
113. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 21:52  
113. TIK Cuba OOO 21:52  
115. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 21:57  
116. piel France ACA 21:58  
117. KBG_gutten Norway 22:02  
118. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:05  
119. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 22:08  
120. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:10  *****
121. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 22:13  
121. Kenneth T (3) Norway Fana 22:13  
123. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 22:30  
124. Ulf Norway Frol IL 22:37  
125. Magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 22:41  
125. Pim France HVO 22:41  
127. peder osmoen (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:55  
128. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 23:00  
128. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 23:00  
130. midori Russian Federation iskatel 23:11  
131. peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 23:25  
132. PStromme United States MNOC 23:32  
133. Dan K Great Britain DVO 23:39  
134. Kenneth T (2) Norway Fana 23:42  
135. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 23:45  
136. CalleR Finland JRV 24:09  
137. Elen Norway Frol IL 24:17  
138. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 24:23  
139. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:32  *****
140. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 24:33  
141. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:44  
142. oischti Norway Bækkelaget SK 25:09  
143. alexis France LRACO 25:15  
144. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 25:19  
145. nighto (3) France COTS 25:22  
146. liegeois denis France LRACO 25:27  
146. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 25:27  
148. Pantse Finland YP 25:34  
149. balisoraptor France COLE 25:41  
150. ory Norway Rennebu 25:50  
151. hea Sweden VBOL 26:01  
152. Christopher Norway OK Moss 27:37  
153. JDP United States QOC 28:35  
154. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 28:42  
155. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 29:42  
156. MapRunner Great Britain HH 30:27  *****
157. sindre Norway Tynset 30:40  
158. Trufflehound United States laoc 31:53  
159. Mitsku Finland 33:10  
160. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 33:34  
161. fesken Norway Namsos OK 34:49  
162. nighto (2) France COTS 43:34  
163. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 53:04  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Jo Norway Frol IL dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Lars Erik Norway OK Moss dnf  
Superman Jamaica JO (jamaica orienteering) dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Simen Smestad Norway Løten OL dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Deathman Uzbekistan dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Jim_W United Kingdom cog dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Anna Martner Sweden FK Herkules dnf  
Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
gemav Brazil dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
yobbienteer Australia Red Roos dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
renni Switzerland bussola ok dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
8 (2) Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
querem (2) France orientalp dnf  
agustincb (2) Spain Calasparra dnf  
Tom (2) Italy NTNUI dnf  
Théo (2) France JOG dnf  
midori (2) Russian Federation iskatel dnf  
pk (2) Scotland ESOC dnf  
mattsson (2) Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
peder o (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Axel (2) Norway Halden SK dnf  
Hilda (2) Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
flx (2) Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson (6) Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf