Catching Features

CF SwissChamp Middel

Open:16:00 Nov 05 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 12 2005
Map:/strange.ocad/events/strange.ocad/day1/Middel.course
Created by:Daniel Perret
Description:I will start with the first Champinonships of Swizerland! Who is the best CF-Runner here? :) But also runner of other countrys are alod to run... Middel, with a butterfly Sprint and long folow sone!
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

95 official (+7 reruns) 19 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 33:17  *****
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 34:01  *****
3. Ours du 69 France JOG 34:05  
4. Jones Italy TST 34:16  
5. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 34:19  *****
6. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 34:30  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 34:45  *****
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 34:55  *****
9. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:07  
10. Théo France JOG 35:16  *****
11. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 35:21  
12. frog Grenada run tan plan 35:22  
12. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 35:22  *****
14. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 35:23  
15. Brules Rowles United States freeskiingcrew 35:24  *****
15. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 35:24  
17. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:27  
18. OJ United Kingdom SYO 35:30  *****
19. Nails United Kingdom SYO 35:33  *****
20. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 35:41  
21. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 35:48  
22. Mike United Kingdom SYO 35:54  
23. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 35:57  
24. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 36:04  
25. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 36:06  
26. godders Great Britain Interlopers 36:12  
27. jover Belgium OMEGA 36:18  
28. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 36:21  
29. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 36:25  
29. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 36:25  *****
31. kola Russian Federation iskatel 36:33  
32. Ben France TAD 36:37  
33. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 36:38  
34. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:54  *****
35. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:56  
36. Tom Italy NTNUI 37:01  
37. aLARGErhyno Australia 37:13  
38. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 37:20  
39. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 37:22  
40. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 37:24  
41. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 37:31  *****
42. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 37:36  
43. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 37:54  
44. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 38:04  
45. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 38:12  *****
46. jeb France VSO 38:15  
47. Olga Finland OuTa 38:23  *****
48. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 38:40  
49. Blackburn Finland TP 38:51  *****
50. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 39:00  
51. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:07  
52. tatam France TheTeam 39:11  
53. Robert Finland TuS 39:28  
54. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 39:40  
55. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 39:47  *****
56. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 39:52  
57. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 40:05  
58. Mat6911 France LRACO 40:13  *****
59. Bard Norway Halden SK 40:52  
60. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 41:03  *****
61. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 41:15  
62. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 41:54  
63. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 42:42  
64. lucasbasset France JOG 42:47  
65. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 43:05  
66. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 43:49  
67. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 44:02  
68. Kenneth T Norway Fana 44:48  
69. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 45:09  
70. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 45:16  
71. MapRunner Great Britain HH 45:34  
72. j2m France ENS 5101 47:18  
73. JDP United States QOC 48:49  
74. eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL 49:38  
75. sindre Norway Tynset 50:36  
76. David Hodkinson United Kingdom SHUOC 55:48  
77. Mario Metzler Switzerland GOLD Savosa 58:57  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Mikko Finland dnf  
kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
chissick Israel Galilee dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
alan Highroll France COLE dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
erik magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf