Catching Features

OCAD Short distance.

Open:16:00 Nov 01 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 11 2005
Map:/CatchinFeatTestLinjev-20040910-OCAD7-2/events/CatchinFeatTestLinjev-20040910-OCAD7-2/day1/course0.course
Created by:Nysse
Description:OCAD-file from Varmlands terrain. Hope you like and the Tyr guys will win ;), Winner: Around 18.30
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

115 official (+15 reruns) 16 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:39  
2. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:44  *****
3. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:47  *****
4. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:48  *****
5. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 16:50  
6. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:51  
7. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:53  
7. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:53  
9. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:00  
10. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:02  
11. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 17:04  
11. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:04  
11. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:04  
14. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 17:08  
15. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 17:11  
16. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 17:13  *****
17. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:14  *****
18. Maxx France TAD 17:15  
19. Théo France JOG 17:17  *****
20. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 17:18  
21. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:19  
22. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:20  
23. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 17:21  
24. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:22  
25. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:23  
26. tatam France TheTeam 17:25  
26. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:25  
28. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:31  
29. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:33  
30. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:38  *****
31. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 17:40  
32. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:41  
33. Tom Italy NTNUI 17:44  
34. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:47  *****
35. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:53  
36. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:01  
37. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 18:03  
38. Ben France TAD 18:04  
39. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 18:05  
40. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:06  
41. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 18:11  *****
42. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:14  
43. Martin Great Britain SYO 18:18  
44. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 18:21  
45. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 18:31  *****
45. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 18:31  
47. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 18:32  
48. Jones Italy TST 18:36  
49. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 18:41  
50. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 18:49  
51. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 18:59  
52. frog Grenada run tan plan 19:05  
52. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:05  
54. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 19:06  
54. Nails United Kingdom SYO 19:06  
56. Brules Rowles United States freeskiingcrew 19:09  
57. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:14  
58. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:31  
59. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:43  
60. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 19:49  
61. Christopher Norway OK Moss 19:51  
61. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:51  
63. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 20:21  
64. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 20:41  
65. Blackburn Finland TP 20:45  
66. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 21:01  
66. j2m France ENS 5101 21:01  
68. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 21:27  
69. Philou France LOA 21:34  
70. julien France coatarmor 29 21:36  
71. lucasbasset France JOG 21:53  
72. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 22:20  
73. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 23:26  
74. jeb France VSO 24:01  
75. TrondEinar Norway Trollelg 24:16  
76. piel France ACA 24:17  
77. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 24:26  
78. alan Highroll France COLE 24:44  
79. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 24:46  
80. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 25:30  
81. Dan K Great Britain DVO 26:32  
82. renni Switzerland bussola ok 27:51  
83. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 29:30  
84. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 30:33  
85. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:38  *****
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC dnf  
Mike United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
aLARGErhyno Australia dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  *****
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
KOS Norway Ringerike OL dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Jim_W United Kingdom cog dnf  
Ulf Norway Frol IL dnf  
David Hodkinson United Kingdom SHUOC dnf  
Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf