Catching Features

Sprint on the intromap

Open:16:00 Nov 02 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 09 2005
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course02.course
Created by:TC
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

86 official (+13 reruns) 6 comments

1. 8 (3) Norfolk Island GMOK 4:44  
2. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 4:47  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:57  
4. TC (5) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:59  
5. Ours du 69 France JOG 5:06  
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 5:10  *****
6. Théo France JOG 5:10  
8. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 5:13  
9. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 5:14  
10. TC (4) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:15  
11. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 5:16  
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 5:17  
13. Eirik Norway NTNUI 5:18  
13. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 5:18  
15. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:19  
16. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 5:20  
16. Bard Norway Halden SK 5:20  
18. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 5:22  *****
18. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 5:22  
18. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 5:22  
21. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:23  
21. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 5:23  
21. godders Great Britain Interlopers 5:23  
21. TC (3) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:23  
25. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 5:24  
25. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 5:24  
27. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 5:25  
28. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 5:26  
28. Jones Italy TST 5:26  
28. Tom (2) Italy NTNUI 5:26  
31. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 5:27  
31. jover Belgium OMEGA 5:27  
31. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 5:27  
31. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 5:27  
35. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 5:28  
35. Ajacied Finland 5:28  
37. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 5:29  
37. frog Grenada run tan plan 5:29  
37. kola Russian Federation iskatel 5:29  
40. sim France TAD 5:30  
40. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 5:30  
40. ory Norway Rennebu 5:30  
40. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 5:30  
44. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 5:31  
44. Olga Finland OuTa 5:31  
44. Maxx France TAD 5:31  
44. benito France theteam 5:31  
48. lucasbasset France JOG 5:32  
48. Tom Italy NTNUI 5:32  
48. chrism (2) United Kingdom Harlequins 5:32  
51. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 5:33  
51. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 5:33  
51. Vassenden (2) Norway Frol IL 5:33  
54. Ben France TAD 5:34  
55. jeb France VSO 5:35  
55. TIK (2) Cuba OOO 5:35  
57. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 5:36  
57. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 5:36  
57. bbbb (2) Antarctica 5:36  
60. 8 (2) Norfolk Island GMOK 5:37  
61. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 5:38  
62. Too slow France NOSE 5:39  
62. Ola Martner (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 5:39  
62. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 5:39  
65. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 5:41  
65. Nails United Kingdom SYO 5:41  *****
67. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 5:42  
68. tatam France TheTeam 5:43  
68. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 5:43  
68. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 5:43  *****
68. Superman Jamaica JO (jamaica orienteering) 5:43  
72. Mat6911 France LRACO 5:46  *****
72. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 5:46  
72. Ulf Norway Frol IL 5:46  
75. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 5:47  
76. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 5:50  
77. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 5:53  
78. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:57  
79. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:00  
80. Dan K Great Britain DVO 6:02  
81. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 6:09  
81. Jan Skricka (2) Czech Republic Orienteering Today 6:09  
83. Christopher Norway OK Moss 6:14  
84. Trufflehound United States laoc 6:18  
85. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 6:37  
86. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 6:59  
87. jimmy Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:17  
88. alexis France LRACO 8:47  
89. Ida Norway OK Moss 10:06  
90. TrondEinar Norway Trollelg 11:32  
Daniele Switzerland Linda OK dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
TIK Cuba OOO dnf  
TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf