Catching Features

Northern Walpolewood

Open:16:00 Nov 02 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 09 2005
Map:/rnd-0kts0e80sgpal3jfpr0h0lbn7b0a00dxffjbcs/events/Northern Walpolewood Purchase/day1/Course00.course
Created by:TC
Description:
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

84 official (+2 reruns) 4 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:20  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 8:21  
3. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:29  
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 8:32  
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:32  
6. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 8:33  
7. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 8:35  
8. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 8:37  
9. Ben France TAD 8:38  
10. Théo France JOG 8:39  
10. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 8:39  
12. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 8:40  
12. Jones Italy TST 8:40  
14. Bard Norway Halden SK 8:41  
15. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 8:42  
16. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:43  
16. lucasbasset France JOG 8:43  
16. Nails United Kingdom SYO 8:43  *****
19. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 8:44  
20. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:45  
21. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:46  
21. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 8:46  *****
23. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 8:48  
23. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:48  
23. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 8:48  
26. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 8:49  
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:50  *****
27. kola Russian Federation iskatel 8:50  
29. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 8:51  
29. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 8:51  
31. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 8:52  
32. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 8:54  
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:59  
33. sim France TAD 8:59  
35. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:00  
35. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:00  
35. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 9:00  *****
38. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 9:01  
39. Mat6911 France LRACO 9:02  *****
39. tatam France TheTeam 9:02  
39. OJ United Kingdom SYO 9:02  
39. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:02  
39. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:02  
44. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 9:03  
45. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 9:04  
45. Olga Finland OuTa 9:04  
47. godders Great Britain Interlopers 9:05  
47. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:05  
47. Maxx France TAD 9:05  
50. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 9:07  
50. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 9:07  
52. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 9:11  
53. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 9:14  *****
53. Superman Jamaica JO (jamaica orienteering) 9:14  
55. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 9:16  *****
56. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 9:17  
56. Tom Italy NTNUI 9:17  
58. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 9:20  
59. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:25  
60. Blackburn Finland TP 9:32  
61. Ajacied Finland 9:33  
62. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 9:38  
63. piel France ACA 9:40  
64. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 9:41  
65. benito France theteam 9:55  
66. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:56  
67. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:59  
68. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 10:03  
69. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:10  
69. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 10:10  
71. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 10:30  
72. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:36  
73. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 10:37  
74. jeb France VSO 10:39  
75. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:03  
76. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 11:09  
77. MapRunner Great Britain HH 13:12  
78. Christopher Norway OK Moss 13:27  
79. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:24  
80. JDP United States QOC 19:04  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today dnf  
TIK Cuba OOO dnf