Catching Features

Sprint On The Inromap

Open:16:00 Nov 02 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 09 2005
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Jimmy L
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

71 official (+4 reruns) 5 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 3:18  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 3:20  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:20  
2. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 3:20  *****
2. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 3:20  
6. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 3:21  
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 3:22  
7. lucasbasset France JOG 3:22  
7. Théo France JOG 3:22  
10. Mat6911 France LRACO 3:23  *****
10. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 3:23  
10. Eirik Norway NTNUI 3:23  
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 3:23  
10. Ben France TAD 3:23  
10. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 3:23  
10. Maxx France TAD 3:23  
10. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 3:23  
18. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 3:24  
18. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 3:24  
18. Jones Italy TST 3:24  
18. pk Scotland ESOC 3:24  
22. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 3:25  
23. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:26  
23. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 3:26  
23. frog Grenada run tan plan 3:26  
26. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 3:27  
26. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 3:27  *****
26. tatam France TheTeam 3:27  *****
26. Ours du 69 France JOG 3:27  
26. jeb France VSO 3:27  
26. Tom Italy NTNUI 3:27  
26. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 3:27  
33. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 3:28  
33. kola Russian Federation iskatel 3:28  
35. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 3:29  
35. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:29  
35. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3:29  
38. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 3:30  
38. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 3:30  
38. Bard Norway Halden SK 3:30  
38. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 3:30  
42. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 3:31  
42. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 3:31  
44. alexis France LRACO 3:32  
44. Olga Finland OuTa 3:32  
44. Ajacied Finland 3:32  
44. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 3:32  
48. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 3:33  
49. Dan K Great Britain DVO 3:34  
49. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 3:34  
51. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 3:35  
51. sim France TAD 3:35  
51. benito France theteam 3:35  
54. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 3:36  
54. Christopher Norway OK Moss 3:36  
56. jover Belgium OMEGA 3:40  
57. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 3:42  
57. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:42  
57. Trufflehound United States laoc 3:42  
60. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 3:43  
61. piel France ACA 3:45  
62. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 3:46  
63. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 3:49  *****
64. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 3:52  *****
65. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 4:15  
66. MapRunner Great Britain HH 4:25  
67. Ida Norway OK Moss 5:49  
68. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:00  
Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf