CF.com
Competitions
Series Events
Rankings
Help?
Username:
pw:
OCAD Map
Open:
16:00 Nov 04 2005
Close:
16:00 Nov 11 2005
Map:
/Jimmy/events/Jimmy/day1/course0.course
Created by:
Jimmy L
Description:
My first map. Easy course.
Avg Rating:
3.3
/ 5.0 (10 votes)
Results
108 official
(+24 reruns)
10 comments
1.
Théo
Annecy SO
10:47
2.
Gian Andri
OLJG Holde
10:51
3.
Gio
Gold Savosa
10:54
4.
Oskar Svensson
OK Tyr
10:55
5.
lucasbasset
OK Linné
10:58
6.
Tobias J
Åmåls OK
10:59
7.
Leizer
Tolered-Utby OL
11:00
****
*
7.
Millis
Sävedalens AIK
11:00
7.
Jones
TST
11:00
10.
Marky Mark
Southampton OC
11:01
10.
bipbip
OLV BL
11:01
10.
Nysse
OK Tyr
11:01
****
*
10.
Eirik
Nydalens SK
11:01
14.
TC
(2)
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
11:02
14.
marcusm
Sävedalens AIK
11:02
14.
Ola Martner
Tolered-Utby OL
11:02
17.
sebi.h
oljg holde
11:03
17.
Mike
SYO
11:03
19.
Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
11:04
****
*
19.
Warti
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf
11:04
19.
FLO
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:04
19.
Tomasz Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
11:04
23.
mb
FSK
11:05
23.
frog
run tan plan
11:05
25.
Sugvaldsen
Nydalens SK
11:06
25.
LinusBohman
Malungs OK
11:06
**
***
25.
PMH
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
11:06
25.
jenstorb
Fart OK
11:06
29.
Barre
Linköpings OK
11:07
29.
Jeggi
bussola ok
11:07
29.
Ben
TAD
11:07
32.
TC
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
11:08
32.
Jeremy G
Antwerp Orienteers
11:08
34.
godders
Interlopers
11:10
35.
Jan Skricka
(6)
Orienteering Today
11:11
36.
Rhys
ShUOC
11:12
36.
green goblin
OLJG Holde
11:12
36.
Martin
SYO
11:12
36.
apnurmee
Kalevan Rasti
11:12
36.
Erik Lima
Ganddal IL
11:12
41.
t0m rYAN
OK Computer
11:13
41.
Brules Rowles
freeskiingcrew
11:13
***
**
41.
Vassenden
Frol IL
11:13
41.
Jan Skricka
(5)
Orienteering Today
11:13
41.
Simon
Västerås SOK
11:13
46.
8
GMOK
11:14
46.
tiltnes
Tyrving IL
11:14
48.
Øivind Myhre
Kongsberg O-Lag
11:15
49.
aLARGErhyno
11:16
49.
EMSV
OL-Teamet
11:16
49.
jover
(2)
OMEGA
11:16
52.
Luis Santos
CPOC
11:17
53.
Tom
NTNUI
11:18
53.
Olga
OuTa
11:18
53.
Jan Skricka
(3)
Orienteering Today
11:18
53.
Gion-Gieri
OLG Chur
11:18
53.
Karuott
OK Thunderstruck
11:18
58.
Joenu
OLG Rymenzburg
11:19
58.
Eirik Hauan A.
Halden SK
11:19
60.
Nails
SYO
11:20
60.
tschive
Bækkelagets SK
11:20
****
*
60.
Jan Skricka
(4)
Orienteering Today
11:20
60.
Jan Skricka
(7)
Orienteering Today
11:20
60.
JonathanR
Västerås SOK
11:20
65.
OJ
SYO
11:21
66.
Martin Jullum
Halden SK
11:22
***
**
66.
maetthu
OLG Rymenzburg
11:22
68.
Lee
Södertälje-Nykvarn
11:23
68.
Lucas Oskarsson
(3)
Laxÿ Ok
11:23
68.
PMH
(2)
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
11:23
68.
Lucas Oskarsson
(5)
Laxÿ Ok
11:23
72.
Bard
Halden SK
11:25
72.
kola
(2)
iskatel
11:25
74.
Jonas
Jÿrla if ok
11:26
75.
teno
(2)
IFK Bombarda
11:27
76.
Brage
Raumar o-lag
11:28
77.
Bastestad
Tolered-Utby OL
11:29
77.
Aleksandra Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
11:29
79.
liegeois denis
LRACO
11:30
79.
profa
PD Pobeda
11:30
79.
SchIve
Halden SK
11:30
****
*
82.
michastr
OLG Chur
11:31
82.
Jan Skricka
Orienteering Today
11:31
82.
Jan Skricka
(8)
Orienteering Today
11:31
85.
skimber
DVO
11:32
86.
Blackburn
TP
11:34
86.
jover
OMEGA
11:34
88.
tatam
TheTeam
11:35
88.
Jan Skricka
(2)
Orienteering Today
11:35
90.
teno
IFK Bombarda
11:36
91.
MKG
KLS
11:38
****
*
92.
Andigo
OK Nackhe
11:39
92.
Erik
OK Denseln
11:39
94.
TIK
(2)
OOO
11:46
95.
severin
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
11:47
95.
Gante
OLG Rymenzburg
11:47
97.
Beata Polewka
(2)
UKS Kometa Gliwice
11:52
97.
Jo
Frol IL
11:52
99.
Erik Alexander
OLC Wienerwald
11:53
100.
Pantse
YP
11:54
100.
Maxx
TAD
11:54
*
****
102.
alan Highroll
(2)
COLE
11:58
102.
Eddie Harwood
(2)
Moravian
11:58
104.
Kenneth T
Fana
11:59
105.
Per Svantesson
IK Ymer
12:02
105.
Ulf
Frol IL
12:02
107.
Tero Rist
OLV Baselland
12:03
107.
goofy
Ok tyr
12:03
109.
Ours du 69
JOG
12:07
110.
Ajacied
12:17
111.
Dan K
DVO
12:18
112.
JDP
QOC
12:24
113.
jeb
VSO
12:28
114.
j2m
ENS 5101
12:33
115.
Christopher
OK Moss
12:59
116.
Jim_W
(2)
cog
13:00
117.
PerØyvind
OK Moss
13:05
118.
Lucas Oskarsson
(2)
Laxÿ Ok
13:38
119.
Lucas Oskarsson
(4)
Laxÿ Ok
13:40
120.
Jessica Causley
Ludvika OK
14:10
121.
MapRunner
HH
14:32
122.
Andreas Konring
Sÿllerÿd OK
14:57
123.
KBG_gutten
16:21
124.
Agnieszka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
16:58
125.
liegeois denis
(2)
LRACO
22:41
Jimmy L
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
dnf
pk
ESOC
dnf
crazy
Local
dnf
Beata Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
dnf
julien
coatarmor 29
dnf
Kenneth T
(2)
Fana
dnf
TC
(3)
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
dnf