Catching Features

Northern Walker Prolog

Open:16:00 Nov 09 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 30 2005
Map:/rnd-0kkg2dc0sgrr0goq320y0ym89q01dwdnb4d4f7/events/Northern Walker/day1/CourseSP.course
Created by:Sugvaldsen
Description:Prolog
Avg Rating:1.9 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

128 official (+16 reruns) 5 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:34  
2. mb Norway FSK 10:35  
3. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 10:38  
3. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 10:38  
5. Bard Norway Halden SK 10:42  
6. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:46  
7. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:47  
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:48  
9. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:49  
10. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 10:53  
10. CalleR Finland JRV 10:53  
12. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:57  
12. Ben France TAD 10:57  
12. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:57  
15. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 10:58  *****
16. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 11:01  
17. Théo France JOG 11:02  
18. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 11:03  
18. godders Great Britain Interlopers 11:03  
20. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:04  
21. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:05  *****
22. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:06  
22. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 11:06  
24. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:08  
25. lucasbasset France JOG 11:11  
26. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:13  
27. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 11:14  
28. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:15  
29. Superman Jamaica JO (jamaica orienteering) 11:17  
30. Olga Finland OuTa 11:20  *****
31. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:25  
31. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:25  
33. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:27  
34. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:29  
35. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 11:30  
36. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 11:31  
37. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:33  
38. Champ Scotland Bsk 11:34  
38. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:34  
40. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 11:37  
41. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:38  
41. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:38  
43. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:41  
44. Jones Italy TST 11:49  
45. Tom Italy NTNUI 11:54  
46. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:56  
47. frog Grenada run tan plan 11:59  
47. kola Russian Federation iskatel 11:59  
49. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 12:01  
50. tatam France TheTeam 12:03  *****
50. piel France ACA 12:03  
52. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 12:07  
53. bbbb Antarctica 12:11  
54. Blackburn Finland TP 12:14  
55. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:17  
56. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:18  
57. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:19  
58. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:28  *****
59. benito France theteam 12:31  
60. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 12:35  
61. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:38  
62. olav ers Norway Fana IL 12:43  
63. Ajacied Finland 12:44  
64. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 12:46  
65. Christopher Norway OK Moss 12:52  
66. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 12:53  
67. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:56  
68. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 12:59  
69. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:00  
70. sim France TAD 13:07  
71. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 13:20  
72. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 13:21  
73. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 13:29  
74. MapRunner Great Britain HH 13:33  
74. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:33  
76. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 13:47  
77. Too slow France NOSE 13:50  
78. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 14:00  *****
79. Ulf Norway Frol IL 14:01  
80. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 14:15  
81. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 14:25  
81. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:25  
83. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 14:34  
84. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:01  
85. jeb France VSO 15:34  
86. HV Finland TP 16:15  
87. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 16:25  
88. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 16:28  
89. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 16:30  
90. Etienne France CSMR 17:18  
91. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 17:33  
92. Deathman Uzbekistan 17:46  
93. JDP United States QOC 18:15  
94. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 18:20  
95. Kenneth T Norway Fana 19:25  
96. Elen Norway Frol IL 26:09  
97. KOS Norway Ringerike OL 44:02  
remox Italy rem maps dnf  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
nioc Antarctica pijo dnf  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
perdigao1 Portugal NOC dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Lars Erik Norway OK Moss dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Steinar Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
Pires Portugal CP Telecom dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Jo Norway Frol IL dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
TIK Cuba OOO dnf  
longhorn Germany scw dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf