Catching Features

Northern Walker Sprint

Open:16:00 Nov 09 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 30 2005
Map:/rnd-0kkg2dc0sgrr0goq320y0ym89q01dwdnb4d4f7/events/Northern Walker/day1/CourseSS.course
Created by:Sugvaldsen
Description:Sprint
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

76 official (+6 reruns) 10 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 28:05  
2. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 28:33  
3. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 28:56  *****
4. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 29:16  
5. jover Belgium OMEGA 29:26  *****
6. lucasbasset France JOG 29:35  
7. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 29:42  
8. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 29:48  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 29:48  *****
10. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 29:53  
11. Bard Norway Halden SK 29:55  
12. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 30:00  
13. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 30:10  
14. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 30:27  
15. Tom Italy NTNUI 30:41  *****
16. godders Great Britain Interlopers 30:49  *****
17. SchIve Norway Halden SK 30:52  
18. Ours du 69 France JOG 31:12  
19. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:21  
19. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 31:21  
19. Blackburn Finland TP 31:21  
22. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 31:23  
23. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 31:57  *****
24. Mat6911 France LRACO 32:11  
25. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 32:49  
26. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:58  
27. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:16  
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 34:14  
29. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 34:17  
30. kola Russian Federation iskatel 34:29  
31. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 35:10  *****
32. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 35:12  
33. Ulf Norway Frol IL 35:21  
34. bbbb Antarctica 37:46  
35. Too slow France NOSE 38:10  
36. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 44:23  
37. jeb France VSO 46:26  
38. TIK Cuba OOO 48:42  
39. remox Italy rem maps 49:46  
40. JDP United States QOC 54:11  
41. piel France ACA 54:54  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Pires Portugal CP Telecom dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Vassenden Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Elen Norway Frol IL dnf  
olav ers Norway Fana IL dnf  
Deathman Uzbekistan dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf