Catching Features

Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3

Open:16:00 Nov 10 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 17 2005
Map:/The moon/events/The moon/day1/Course3.course
Created by:Théo
Description:a night race in a fantasy ocad map
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

110 official (+13 reruns) 12 comments

1. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:30  
2. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 12:31  
3. mb Norway FSK 12:38  
4. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 12:41  
4. OJ United Kingdom SYO 12:41  
6. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 12:46  *****
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:49  
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:52  
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:52  
10. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 12:59  
10. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:59  
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:00  
12. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:00  *****
12. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:00  
15. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:08  *****
15. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:08  
17. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:10  
18. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 13:12  
19. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:13  
20. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:15  
21. Jones Italy TST 13:16  
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:16  
23. Olga Finland OuTa 13:17  *****
24. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:18  *****
25. Vincent Coupat France OZone 13:20  
26. lucasbasset France JOG 13:21  
27. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 13:22  *****
27. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:22  
27. Nails United Kingdom SYO 13:22  
30. kola Russian Federation iskatel 13:23  
31. Tom Italy NTNUI 13:25  *****
31. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 13:25  
33. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 13:26  *****
33. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 13:26  
35. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:28  
36. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:29  *****
37. Too slow France NOSE 13:30  
38. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:35  
39. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 13:39  
40. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:47  
41. lolo France VSAO 13:50  
42. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:57  
43. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:01  
44. Blackburn Finland TP 14:02  
45. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:03  
46. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:04  
47. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:06  
48. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:13  
48. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 14:13  
50. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:18  
51. Maxx France TAD 14:21  
52. godders Great Britain Interlopers 14:23  
53. Pantse Finland YP 14:25  
54. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:29  
55. tatam France TheTeam 14:40  
56. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 14:45  *****
57. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 14:46  
58. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 14:49  
59. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 15:02  
60. liegeois denis France LRACO 15:03  *****
61. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:04  
62. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:08  
63. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 15:09  
64. sim France TAD 15:10  
65. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 15:35  
66. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:43  
67. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 15:45  
68. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:54  
69. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:01  
70. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 16:02  
71. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 16:15  
72. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:28  
73. nioc Antarctica pijo 16:29  
74. croluc France coatarmor 29 16:32  
75. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 16:36  
76. piel France ACA 17:37  
77. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 18:01  
78. Robert Finland TuS 18:57  
78. Noah Elhardt United States LAOC 18:57  
80. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:59  *****
81. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:50  
82. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 20:29  
83. Ulf Norway Frol IL 20:48  
84. Kenneth T Norway Fana 21:15  
85. Ajacied Finland 21:34  
86. peatereater United States LAOC 22:51  
87. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:04  
88. Trufflehound United States laoc 27:02  
89. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 29:54  
90. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 29:58  
91. peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 30:01  
92. jeb France VSO 30:30  
93. chissick Israel Galilee 31:19  
94. Elen Norway Frol IL 34:50  
Christopher Norway OK Moss dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Jim_W United Kingdom cog dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Superman Jamaica JO (jamaica orienteering) dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
TIK Cuba OOO dnf