Catching Features

Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle

Open:16:00 Nov 11 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 18 2005
Map:/rnd-0li20sg16o6em82sb4000gb42sgo00rpb45k5k/events/Pawtucketfield Lake/day1/sadf.course
Created by:Jones
Description:My first try. Middle distance with one long leg! Enjoy
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

72 official (+4 reruns) 9 comments

1. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:03  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 23:06  *****
3. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 23:20  *****
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:21  
5. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 23:22  
6. Ours du 69 France JOG 23:27  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 23:29  
8. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 23:33  
9. Théo France JOG 23:39  
10. Vincent Coupat France OZone 23:46  
11. lucasbasset France JOG 23:47  
11. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 23:47  
13. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:48  
14. mb Norway FSK 23:49  
15. Bard Norway Halden SK 23:55  
16. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 24:03  
17. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 24:05  *****
17. Nails United Kingdom SYO 24:05  *****
19. godders Great Britain Interlopers 24:07  
20. kola Russian Federation iskatel 24:15  
21. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 24:16  
22. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 24:19  
23. jover Belgium OMEGA 24:20  
24. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 24:23  
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:35  
26. Ben France TAD 24:37  
26. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:37  
28. Martin Great Britain SYO 24:47  
29. Mat6911 France LRACO 24:55  *****
30. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 24:57  
31. tatam France TheTeam 24:58  
32. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 25:00  
33. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 25:02  
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:02  *****
35. Too slow France NOSE 25:13  
35. lolo France VSAO 25:13  
37. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 25:15  *****
38. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 25:27  
39. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 25:39  
40. Maxx France TAD 25:45  
41. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:46  
42. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 25:53  
43. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 25:54  
44. Olga Finland OuTa 26:06  
45. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:22  
46. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 27:05  
47. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:29  
48. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 27:32  
49. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:33  
50. Tom Italy NTNUI 28:00  
51. Robert Finland TuS 28:09  
52. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 28:42  
53. bbbb Antarctica 29:01  
54. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:02  
55. Pantse Finland YP 29:06  
56. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:41  
57. MapRunner Great Britain HH 32:28  
58. piel France ACA 32:39  
59. Elen Norway Frol IL 35:45  
60. JDP United States QOC 54:12  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf