Catching Features

Sherman circle Sprint

Open:16:00 Nov 19 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 04 2005
Map:/rnd-0kas0e80e80dctaxqo46nmrr0000p0aep0p0dq/events/Lower Shermanboro/day1/Course03.course
Created by:pk
Description:sprint that goes in a circle
Avg Rating:1.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

126 official (+10 reruns) 9 comments

1. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 9:42  
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 9:47  
3. Ben France TAD 9:48  
4. Miguel M Portugal AAMAFRA 9:56  
5. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:05  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:08  
7. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:10  
8. Bard Norway Halden SK 10:13  
9. too fast! France theteam 10:20  
10. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 10:22  
11. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 10:24  
11. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 10:24  
13. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 10:29  
14. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:35  
14. mb Norway FSK 10:35  
16. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:36  
17. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:38  
18. godders Great Britain Interlopers 10:40  
19. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 10:43  
20. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:54  
21. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:11  
22. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:15  
23. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:19  
24. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:23  
25. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:41  *****
25. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 11:41  
27. Pantse Finland YP 11:52  
28. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:01  
29. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 12:04  
30. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:10  *****
31. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:13  
32. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:17  
33. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 12:24  
34. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 12:40  
35. nighto France COTS 13:17  
35. Champ Scotland Bsk 13:17  
37. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 13:21  
38. olav ers Norway Fana IL 13:43  
39. Nails United Kingdom SYO 13:48  *****
40. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 14:08  
41. kola Russian Federation iskatel 14:37  
42. querem France orientalp 14:58  
43. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 15:13  *****
44. piel France ACA 16:09  
45. bbbb Antarctica 16:13  
46. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:19  
47. Jo Norway Frol IL 16:25  
48. Olga Finland OuTa 17:05  *****
49. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:36  
50. lucasbasset France JOG 18:52  
51. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 19:03  
52. olav er Norway Fana IL 19:13  
53. Ulf Norway Frol IL 19:27  
54. Trufflehound United States laoc 20:26  
55. Kenneth T Norway Fana 20:29  
56. jover Belgium OMEGA 21:48  *****
57. Etienne France CSMR 23:03  
58. Christopher Norway OK Moss 23:41  
59. fesken Norway Namsos OK 26:12  
60. Elen Norway Frol IL 40:03  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
nioc Antarctica pijo dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  *****
Dan K Great Britain DVO dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Maxx France TAD dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
mr_teal Italy tumiza dnf  
Ptitem France NoTeamNow dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Simon Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  *****
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Anna Martner Sweden FK Herkules dnf  
Firairs_fr France TAD dnf  
jakobloof Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
peatereater United States LAOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
sindre Norway Tynset dnf  
outi Finland Kangasla SK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Superman Jamaica JO (jamaica orienteering) dnf  
do maps Canada weoc dnf  
TIK Cuba OOO dnf  
jazu Finland code69 dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Killbill2 France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
MM Portugal AAMAFRA dnf  
zxc France GUIL dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
mattias_allared Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK dnf