| | | | | |
1. |
CalleR |
|
JRV |
25:17 |
| ***** |
| Jeeeap :) |
2. |
SchIve |
|
Halden SK |
25:35 |
| |
| 30 sec mistake... |
3. |
blomman |
|
IKHP |
25:56 |
| |
4. |
Jeremy G |
|
Antwerp Orienteers |
26:02 |
| |
| some litlle mistakes |
5. |
Mat |
|
OLV Zug |
26:09 |
| |
6. |
Bjorn Ekeberg |
|
IL Tyrving |
26:11 |
| |
7. |
Gio |
|
Gold Savosa |
26:13 |
| ***** |
| little mistake at 6 and wrong choice to 11 |
8. |
mb |
|
FSK |
26:17 |
| |
9. |
Mike |
|
SYO |
26:25 |
| |
10. |
Strand |
|
GMOK |
27:01 |
| |
| Quite good race to the 14th contro
l. Then I made a 1.30 mistake to 1
4. Didnt understand the contours i
n that area. |
11. |
Chris |
|
OLV Zug |
27:12 |
| ***** |
12. |
Martin Jullum |
|
Halden SK |
27:27 |
| |
| at least I'm on the right track.. |
13. |
frog |
|
run tan plan |
27:29 |
| |
14. |
Mikko |
|
2Einsteins |
27:56 |
| |
15. |
Jeroen Hoekx |
|
hamok |
28:01 |
| |
16. |
Miguel Morais |
|
CPOC |
28:06 |
| |
17. |
nik |
|
Djaba |
28:08 |
| |
17. |
Tobi |
|
OK Tyr |
28:08 |
| |
19. |
Ours du 69 |
|
JOG |
28:22 |
| |
| lost 1"30 |
20. |
Pevi |
|
Rasti-Nokia |
28:24 |
| |
| Bad race on my own map. Some controls were much more difficult than I thought... |
21. |
Toni |
|
SV |
28:38 |
| |
22. |
Théo |
|
Annecy SO |
28:45 |
| ***** |
| lost 2"30 |
23. |
Martin |
|
SYO |
28:55 |
| ***** |
| Great map and course. Made lots
of small mistakes. |
24. |
tuomo |
|
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
29:02 |
| |
25. |
Luis Santos |
|
CPOC |
29:04 |
| |
26. |
Mélanie |
|
TAD |
29:20 |
| |
27. |
apnurmee |
|
Kalevan Rasti |
29:21 |
| |
27. |
Lee |
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn |
29:21 |
| |
29. |
Vincent Coupat |
|
OZone |
29:25 |
| |
29. |
biggins |
|
CSU |
29:25 |
| |
| cool terrain |
31. |
Nysse |
|
OK Tyr |
29:28 |
| |
32. |
scary |
|
Asker SK |
29:36 |
| |
33. |
Erik Alexander |
|
OLC Wienerwald |
29:46 |
| |
34. |
lolo |
|
VSAO |
29:59 |
| |
35. |
Ben |
|
TAD |
30:00 |
| |
36. |
Erik |
|
OK Denseln |
30:08 |
| |
37. |
julien |
|
coatarmor 29 |
30:15 |
| |
38. |
OrjanC |
|
OK Skogsfalken |
30:33 |
| ***** |
| Three misstakes. Out from 9'th and then 13 and 14. Fun course. |
39. |
LarsEN |
|
NTNUI |
30:38 |
| |
40. |
Per Svantesson |
|
IK Ymer |
30:46 |
| |
41. |
Fed |
|
Sävedalens AIK |
30:52 |
| |
42. |
marcusm |
|
Sävedalens AIK |
30:59 |
| |
43. |
J9 |
|
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
31:04 |
| ***** |
| 3 minutes misstake to 3rd, I was o
n right
place but couldn't see the contro
l. |
44. |
severin |
|
OLG Herzogenbuchsee |
31:08 |
| |
45. |
Gion-Gieri |
|
OLG Chur |
31:58 |
| |
46. |
rob fell |
|
Nillumbik Emus |
32:14 |
| |
47. |
Christopher |
|
OK Moss |
32:18 |
| |
48. |
Daniel Perret |
|
OLV Zug |
32:38 |
| |
49. |
lucasbasset |
|
OK Linné |
32:47 |
| |
| i lost 5 minutes in stupid mistake
s |
49. |
Norlin |
|
OK Djerf |
32:47 |
| |
| badest lap in my career most do be
tter! |
51. |
kola |
|
iskatel |
32:50 |
| |
51. |
Perf |
|
IK Ymer |
32:50 |
| |
53. |
Karine |
|
HVO |
32:51 |
| |
54. |
Blackburn |
|
TP |
32:56 |
| ***** |
55. |
querem |
|
orientalp |
33:00 |
| |
56. |
Eddie Harwood |
|
Moravian |
33:46 |
| ***** |
57. |
Olga |
|
OuTa |
34:32 |
| ***** |
58. |
jimy |
|
IFK Bombarda |
34:41 |
| |
59. |
JonathanR |
|
Västerås SOK |
34:42 |
| |
60. |
8 |
|
GMOK |
34:47 |
| |
61. |
tschive |
|
Bækkelagets SK |
35:36 |
| ***** |
| Soo baad biiiig mistake at 11th! |
62. |
nicole |
|
OLK Argus |
35:49 |
| |
63. |
Maxx |
|
TAD |
36:01 |
| ***** |
64. |
j2m |
|
ENS 5101 |
36:21 |
| |
65. |
liegeois denis |
|
LRACO |
37:30 |
| |
66. |
Gureev |
|
Iskatel |
38:37 |
| |
67. |
TDurdan |
|
TV Fürstenfeld |
39:12 |
| |
68. |
Martin Hallen |
|
Nydalens Skiklubb |
40:27 |
| |
69. |
Pim |
|
HVO |
40:48 |
| |
70. |
fatboy |
|
SPLOT |
41:39 |
| |
71. |
skimber |
|
DVO |
42:15 |
| |
72. |
Jarik |
|
Iskatel |
42:47 |
| |
73. |
Dan K |
|
DVO |
48:12 |
| |
74. |
mr_teal |
|
tumiza |
48:28 |
| |
75. |
alan Highroll |
|
COLE |
54:19 |
| |
76. |
annanisi |
|
OC Apfelstrudel |
65:11 |
| |
|
Kai Pasonen |
|
VaHa |
dnf |
| |
|
Millis |
|
Sävedalens AIK |
dnf |
| |
|
godders |
|
Interlopers |
dnf |
| |
|
Bard |
|
Halden SK |
dnf |
| |
|
Øyvind |
|
NTNUI |
dnf |
| |
|
Boats |
|
ELO |
dnf |
| |
|
FLO |
|
Tampereen Pyrintö |
dnf |
| |
|
pcbrent |
|
CMOC |
dnf |
| |