Catching Features

SR O Meeting 9

Open:11:00 May 23 2013
Close:11:00 Jun 07 2013
Map:/SANTA ROSA 5/events/SR O Meeting/day1/SR O Meeting 9.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

65 official (+14 reruns) 8 comments

1. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:19  *****
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:23  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:27  *****
4. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:53  
5. smed Kenya . 18:58  
6. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:08  
7. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:30  *****
8. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 19:42  
9. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 20:01  
10. sas Norway n/a 20:03  *****
11. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:05  
12. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 20:26  
13. ale France france 20:37  
14. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:38  
15. EChild United States GMOC 20:47  
16. STEFFLER (2) Brazil COSAM 20:54  *****
17. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:55  
17. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:55  
19. OliB Switzerland SKOG 21:48  
20. Jocke78 Sweden 21:50  
21. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 22:00  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:06  
23. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 22:34  
24. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 22:38  *****
25. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 22:50  
26. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 23:07  
27. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 23:08  
28. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 23:19  *****
29. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:31  
30. Roman France VSO 23:38  *****
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:51  
32. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:59  
33. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 24:13  
34. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 25:24  
35. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 26:15  *****
36. Renato Brazil COSC 27:09  *****
37. Joacil Brazil CORELE 28:13  
38. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 28:54  
39. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 29:19  
40. mk77 France ze ouineurs 29:29  *****
41. Adair MS Brazil CODD 29:42  
42. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:43  
43. NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK 29:55  
44. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 30:34  
45. SINED France OPA Montigny 31:00  *****
46. Asparago Nel Culo (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:07  
47. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 31:37  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:38  
49. loloval France COL 33:16  
50. LOLLY (2) Zambia SuperHeros 34:53  
51. SUTTER Olivier (2) France COBF 37:47  
52. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 37:48  
53. muni Switzerland SKOG 38:06  
54. Linus Sweden 38:53  *****
54. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 38:53  
56. Klfr Sweden 39:21  
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:36  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:41  
59. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 40:15  
60. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 46:08  
61. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 56:38  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Jompe (2) Sweden HBMB dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
STEFFLER (3) Brazil COSAM dnf  
Jompe (3) Sweden HBMB dnf