Catching Features

sprint tour [remember me 2]

Open:16:00 Jan 15 2006
Close:16:30 Jan 24 2006
Map:/rnd-0fu20sg0sgnwdk0101077zjg2sf8015simm801/events/Newburylandberg/day1/sprint2.course
Created by:green goblin
Description:the second one! i hope they are ok, cause i didn't tested t corses....:S
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

80 official (+11 reruns) 8 comments

1. Théo France JOG 11:53  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:03  *****
2. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 12:03  
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:03  *****
5. Strand Sweden GMOK 12:10  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:12  
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:12  
8. Jones Italy TST 12:13  
9. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:14  
10. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:19  
11. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 12:25  *****
12. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:26  *****
13. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:28  
14. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 12:30  
15. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:46  
16. mb Norway FSK 12:52  
17. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 13:01  
18. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:07  
19. kola Russian Federation iskatel 13:12  
20. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:13  
21. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:21  
22. Olga Finland OuTa 13:22  *****
23. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 13:37  
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:39  
25. beeker New Zealand papo 13:53  
26. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:56  
27. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:13  
28. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 14:15  
29. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:25  
30. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:32  
30. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:32  
32. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 14:34  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:35  
34. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 14:36  
35. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 14:40  
36. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 14:43  
36. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:43  
38. Sasse Sweden IKHP 14:50  
39. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:53  
40. Vincent Coupat France OZone 15:07  
41. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 15:14  
42. liegeois denis France LRACO 15:19  *****
43. Kripaps Latvia Riga 15:24  
44. Pim France HVO 15:25  
45. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:30  
46. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 15:33  
47. Tolya Latvia Riga 15:59  
48. FastJam Norway Tyrving 16:01  
49. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 16:10  
50. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:11  
51. tatam France TheTeam 16:25  
52. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 16:38  
53. skimber United Kingdom DVO 16:40  
54. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:43  
55. Ola Norway Skeid 16:58  
56. hea Sweden VBOL 17:00  
57. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:08  *****
58. jeb France VSO 17:46  
59. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 17:53  
60. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:00  
61. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:22  
62. JDP United States QOC 21:07  
63. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 21:26  
64. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 33:58  
fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
TM Switzerland OLV dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Nele Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Ahead Great Britain dnf  
Krille Bahrain The New Era dnf