Catching Features

sprint tour [remember me 3]

Open:16:00 Jan 15 2006
Close:16:45 Jan 24 2006
Map:/rnd-0fu20sg0sgnwdk0101077zjg2sf8015simm801/events/Newburylandberg/day1/sprint3.course
Created by:green goblin
Description:ok, i hope it's not too much on the same map! but at least in different parts of it...PRAY FOR SNOW [powder]
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

64 official (+7 reruns) 7 comments

1. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:12  *****
2. FredrikS Denmark Farum 14:27  *****
3. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 14:33  
3. Krille Bahrain The New Era 14:33  *****
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:49  
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:57  
7. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 14:59  
8. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:04  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:13  
10. pk Scotland ESOC 15:26  
11. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:30  
12. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 15:31  
13. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 15:35  
14. mb Norway FSK 15:39  
15. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:40  
16. Théo France JOG 15:50  
17. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:56  
18. Olga Finland OuTa 16:02  
19. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 16:08  
20. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:10  
21. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:14  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:39  
23. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:59  
23. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 16:59  
25. liegeois denis France LRACO 17:36  *****
26. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:43  
27. Ahead Great Britain 17:49  
28. beeker New Zealand papo 18:05  
29. Sasse Sweden IKHP 18:27  
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:41  
31. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:55  
32. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:57  
33. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:04  
34. hea Sweden VBOL 19:07  
35. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 19:13  
35. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:13  
37. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:35  *****
38. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:37  
39. Kripaps Latvia Riga 19:45  
40. piel France ACA 19:56  
41. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:06  *****
42. skimber United Kingdom DVO 20:21  
43. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:31  
44. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 20:33  
45. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:33  
46. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:34  
47. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:38  
48. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 26:15  
49. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 26:45  
50. TM Switzerland OLV 39:36  
Vincent Coupat France OZone dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tolya Latvia Riga dnf  
FastJam Norway Tyrving dnf