Catching Features

3-days Sprint Tour #1

Open:16:00 Jan 17 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 30 2006
Map:/rnd-098u0e80e8dwdw1i890kdwb4462300acrrggcc/events/Suckaford Reservation/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:First race in the 3 days sprint tour.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

143 official (+16 reruns) 13 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:56  *****
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:57  *****
3. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 18:09  
4. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:15  
5. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 18:17  *****
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:25  *****
7. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 18:26  *****
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:27  
9. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:35  
10. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 18:39  
11. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 18:40  
12. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 18:52  *****
13. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 18:57  
14. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:04  *****
15. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 19:06  
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:10  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:12  
18. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:19  *****
19. Ours du 69 France JOG 19:36  
19. Bard Norway Halden SK 19:36  
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:39  
22. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 19:41  
23. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:52  
24. Théo France JOG 19:53  
25. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:01  
26. ms Norway HMKG 20:02  
27. Olga Finland OuTa 20:03  
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:29  *****
29. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 20:32  
30. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:39  
31. godders Great Britain Interlopers 21:23  
32. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:24  
33. Mélanie France HVO 21:31  
34. SV Finland VaHa 21:38  
35. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:54  *****
36. Utt Sweden OK Computer 21:55  
37. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 21:56  
38. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 21:58  
39. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:01  
40. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 22:03  
41. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:17  
42. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 22:19  
43. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 22:54  
44. sas Norway n/a 23:03  
45. FastJam Norway Tyrving 23:07  
45. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:07  
47. samivirta Finland MS Parma 23:10  
48. Fincher (2) United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 23:12  *****
49. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 23:16  
50. beeker New Zealand papo 23:23  
51. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 23:25  
52. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 23:41  
53. tatam France TheTeam 23:56  
54. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 24:07  
55. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 24:11  
56. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 24:12  
57. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 24:17  
58. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:43  
59. gab France vhso 25:09  
60. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 25:20  
61. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:21  
62. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:26  *****
63. piel France ACA 25:53  
64. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:59  
65. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:16  
66. Pim France HVO 26:39  
67. nioc Antarctica pijo 27:16  
68. Orjan Emanuelsson (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:28  
69. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 27:29  
70. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:32  
71. nilmag Sweden LOK 28:06  
72. Ally Israel Temp OK 28:07  
73. Alban Dalberto France VSO 28:26  
74. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 28:38  
75. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 29:33  
76. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 29:39  
77. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 29:59  
78. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 30:17  
79. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 30:44  
80. Blixten Sweden Alfta 30:56  
81. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:20  
82. JDP United States QOC 33:33  
83. Deo Vannat (2) European Union Ind 34:01  
84. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 38:13  
85. VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT 39:25  
86. offa Sweden Tuna 42:29  
87. Michael Belgium ARDOC 43:03  
88. Babalouwee (2) Bangladesh Central High OC 60:12  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Per Sjokvist Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
ccs United Kingdom DRONGO dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Tolya Latvia Riga dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
TM Switzerland OLV dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
sasha chepelin Scotland gramp dnf  
benito France theteam dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
Joensi Switzerland OLG Kakowa dnf  
Deathman Uzbekistan dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
PH Norway Varegg dnf  
daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF dnf  *****
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
Lukas Schilliger Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo dnf  
Ericson Sweden Alfta ÿsa OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
thompoir France CO Mulhouse dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Fismen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
PaulT Great Britain CLOK dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Tor Ringstad Norway Kongsberg o-lag dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Cristina United States TSN dnf  
Barre (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
sasha chepelin (2) Scotland gramp dnf  
Engstrand (2) Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
VISITOR (2) Jamaica EN TRANSFERT dnf  
Mata (2) Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Mats (2) Norway Halden SK dnf  
masterKjell (2) Norway Fsk dnf  
halvorst (2) Norway Ås-NLH-Orientering dnf  
kwtk1 (2) New Zealand NW dnf  
wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Mats (3) Norway Halden SK dnf