Catching Features

Superfastsprint!!

Open:16:00 Jan 22 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 29 2006
Map:/rnd-0ans0e80e8kedw1i89dw0kb48c2300d0rrm800/events/Salemfield Village/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:Super fast sprint!!!
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

156 official (+63 reruns) 8 comments

1. Torgersen (3) Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 6:33  
1. Eda Smehlik (4) Czech Republic SHK 6:33  
3. Shaman Czech Republic shk 6:34  
3. Shaman (2) Czech Republic shk 6:34  
5. nighto France COTS 6:35  
5. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 6:35  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:37  
7. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:37  
7. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 6:37  
7. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 6:37  
11. Vegard B Saga (2) Norway Fart OK 6:38  
11. ms Norway HMKG 6:38  
11. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 6:38  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:38  
11. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 6:38  
11. Peter Eriksson (5) Russian Federation LInköpings OK 6:38  
17. Fincher (5) United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 6:39  
17. mr (3) Sweden OK Linné 6:39  
17. mkietis Latvia Ozons 6:39  
17. LinusBohman (2) Sweden Malungs OK 6:39  
21. Bard Norway Halden SK 6:40  
22. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:41  
22. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:41  
24. Fincher (4) United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 6:42  
24. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 6:42  
24. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 6:42  
24. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 6:42  
24. SC (2) Sweden OLC 6:42  
29. mr (2) Sweden OK Linné 6:43  
29. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 6:43  
31. pk Scotland ESOC 6:44  
31. sas (2) Norway n/a 6:44  
31. Eirik (2) Norway NTNUI 6:44  
31. Peter Eriksson (4) Russian Federation LInköpings OK 6:44  
35. Jones Italy TST 6:45  
35. jeb (2) France VSO 6:45  
37. coolrun France MARCO 6:46  
37. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 6:46  
37. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 6:46  
37. Eda Smehlik (2) Czech Republic SHK 6:46  
41. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:47  
41. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:47  
41. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 6:47  
44. Eda Smehlik (3) Czech Republic SHK 6:48  
44. SV Finland VaHa 6:48  
44. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:48  
44. beeker New Zealand papo 6:48  
48. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6:49  
48. pk (2) Scotland ESOC 6:49  
48. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 6:49  *****
48. Strand Sweden GMOK 6:49  *****
48. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 6:49  
48. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 6:49  
54. Fincher (3) United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 6:50  
54. Mats (4) Norway Halden SK 6:50  
56. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 6:51  
56. Ours du 69 France JOG 6:51  
56. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 6:51  
56. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 6:51  
56. Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 6:51  
61. orienteerer89 (2) Switzerland OLG Basel 6:52  
61. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 6:52  
61. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 6:52  *****
61. Olga Finland OuTa 6:52  
61. godders Great Britain Interlopers 6:52  
61. manbro (2) Switzerland OLV Baselland 6:52  
61. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 6:52  
68. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 6:53  
68. Tom Italy NTNUI 6:53  
68. Mélanie France HVO 6:53  
68. mood (2) Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 6:53  
68. mb Norway FSK 6:53  
68. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 6:53  
68. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 6:53  
68. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 6:53  
68. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 6:53  
68. PH Norway Varegg 6:53  
68. davida (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:53  
79. nioc Antarctica pijo 6:54  
79. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:54  
79. Timo lahde France TAD 6:54  
79. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 6:54  
79. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 6:54  
79. Too slow France NOSE 6:54  
79. julien France coatarmor 29 6:54  
86. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:56  
86. Anders Sweden 6:56  
86. Ulf Norway Frol IL 6:56  
86. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 6:56  
86. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 6:56  
86. Nails United Kingdom SYO 6:56  
86. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 6:56  
93. tatam France TheTeam 6:57  
93. offa Sweden Tuna 6:57  
95. Fincher (2) United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 6:58  
95. gemraid (2) France 6:58  
95. Maxx France TAD 6:58  
95. Mats (3) Norway Halden SK 6:58  
99. gemraid France 6:59  
99. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 6:59  
99. skimber United Kingdom DVO 6:59  
99. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 6:59  
99. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:59  
104. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 7:00  
104. Peter Eriksson (3) Russian Federation LInköpings OK 7:00  
106. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 7:01  
107. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 7:02  
107. Ben France TAD 7:02  
107. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 7:02  
107. liegeois denis France LRACO 7:02  
107. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 7:02  
107. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 7:02  
113. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:03  
114. sas Norway n/a 7:04  *****
114. jover Belgium OMEGA 7:04  
116. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 7:05  
116. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 7:05  
118. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:06  
118. Peter Eriksson (2) Russian Federation LInköpings OK 7:06  
120. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:07  
120. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:07  
120. MapRunner Great Britain HH 7:07  
123. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 7:08  
123. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 7:08  
125. Joensi Switzerland OLG Kakowa 7:09  
126. VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT 7:10  
126. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 7:10  
128. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 7:11  
128. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 7:11  
130. piel France ACA 7:12  
130. bj Australia Halden 7:12  
130. Erik Lima (2) Norway Ganddal IL 7:12  
133. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 7:13  
133. Boats United Kingdom ELO 7:13  
135. Jose salvador (2) Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 7:14  
135. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 7:14  
137. benito France theteam 7:15  
138. bbbb Antarctica 7:16  
138. Jamie (2) New Zealand PAPO 7:16  
140. Pim France HVO 7:17  
140. Lukas Schilliger (2) Switzerland OLV Luzern 7:17  
142. Etienne (2) France CSMR 7:18  
143. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 7:19  
143. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 7:19  
143. Andreass Norway Løten OL 7:19  
146. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 7:20  *****
147. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 7:21  *****
148. nAoMi (2) Austria NTNUI 7:24  
148. Utt Sweden OK Computer 7:24  
150. jeb France VSO 7:25  
151. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 7:27  
152. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:29  
153. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 7:30  
154. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 7:31  
154. Michael Belgium ARDOC 7:31  
156. Ally Israel Temp OK 7:32  
157. hea Sweden VBOL 7:33  
158. Mitsku Finland 7:34  
159. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 7:35  
159. flx (5) Netherlands MINOR 7:35  
159. Blackburn Finland TP 7:35  
162. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 7:36  
163. Thomas Bousser (2) France Fameck 7:46  
164. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 7:47  
165. Gre France TheTeam 7:51  
166. mr Sweden OK Linné 8:01  
167. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 8:07  
168. truls Norway Bækkelaget 8:09  
169. Mata Sweden OK Linne 8:16  
169. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:16  *****
171. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 8:17  
172. marianne Norway NSK 8:22  
173. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 8:31  
174. PMH (2) Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:46  
175. flx Netherlands MINOR 8:52  
176. Torgersen (2) Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 8:53  
177. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 8:57  
178. Thomas Bousser (3) France Fameck 9:05  
179. Mats (2) Norway Halden SK 9:08  
180. Maik (2) Finland PR 9:16  
181. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 9:22  
182. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 9:32  
183. halvorst (2) Norway Ås-NLH-Orientering 9:41  
184. flx (3) Netherlands MINOR 9:42  
185. Ole Olsen (2) Denmark Fif 9:49  
186. jm France Bigorientation 6503 10:06  
187. nilmag Sweden LOK 10:29  
188. Vilse (2) Sweden IL Vilse 10:39  
189. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 10:40  
190. Simen Smestad Norway Løten OL 10:48  
191. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 11:08  
192. Vexi (2) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:21  
193. sasha chepelin Scotland gramp 11:28  
194. linel France ACA 12:53  
195. Björte Sweden OK Linne 13:54  
196. sofie Norway åno 16:29  
197. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 16:37  
198. Etienne France CSMR 25:10  
199. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 34:44  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
halvorst Norway Ås-NLH-Orientering dnf  
Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tolya Latvia Riga dnf  
dÿhli Norway Lÿten OL dnf  
Tolya (2) Latvia Riga dnf  
flx (2) Netherlands MINOR dnf  
nilmag (2) Sweden LOK dnf  
Utt (2) Sweden OK Computer dnf  
dÿhli (2) Norway Lÿten OL dnf  
Ida (2) Norway OK Moss dnf  
Jaunis (2) Finland OK77 dnf  
truls (2) Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
Utt (3) Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Jose salvador (3) Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
flx (4) Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Mats (5) Norway Halden SK dnf