Catching Features

Hamptonham - Opening Sprint

Open:16:00 Jan 24 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 07 2006
Map:/rnd-05bx0sg0sgdwdw1i8919dwb4462300prrre6a1/events/Hamptonham/day1/Sprint1.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

191 official (+27 reruns) 9 comments

1. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:57  *****
2. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 16:26  *****
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:27  *****
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:35  
4. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:35  
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:36  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:43  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:46  
9. mb Norway FSK 16:50  
9. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:50  
11. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:51  
12. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:56  
13. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 17:02  
13. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 17:02  
15. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 17:08  *****
16. Théo France JOG 17:10  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:12  
18. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:13  
19. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:15  *****
20. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 17:16  
21. Jones Italy TST 17:21  
22. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 17:29  
23. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 17:31  
23. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:31  
25. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 17:32  
26. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 17:34  
27. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:35  
28. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 17:46  
28. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 17:46  
28. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 17:46  
28. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 17:46  
32. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 17:47  
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:52  
34. Olga Finland OuTa 17:53  
35. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:54  
36. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:01  *****
37. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:03  
38. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 18:06  
38. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 18:06  
40. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:08  
41. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:11  
42. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:13  
43. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:15  
44. Bard Norway Halden SK 18:17  
45. SchIve Norway Halden SK 18:20  
46. godders Great Britain Interlopers 18:22  
47. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 18:30  
48. Mélanie France HVO 18:35  
49. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:39  
50. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:41  
51. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 18:42  
52. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 18:43  
53. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:51  
54. beeker New Zealand papo 18:55  
55. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:00  
56. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 19:06  
57. samivirta Finland MS Parma 19:08  
58. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:09  *****
59. nighto France COTS 19:13  
59. Kripaps Latvia Riga 19:13  
59. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:13  
62. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:20  
63. FastJam Norway Tyrving 19:31  
64. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:37  
65. Brecher1 Germany BTG 19:49  
66. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 19:59  
67. Blackburn Finland TP 20:07  
68. Mikko Heikelä Finland MS Parma 20:11  
69. Andreass Norway Løten OL 20:20  
70. ms Norway HMKG 20:25  
71. benito France theteam 20:26  
71. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:26  
73. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 20:28  
74. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:31  *****
75. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 20:33  
76. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 20:40  
77. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 20:42  
78. skimber United Kingdom DVO 20:45  
79. piel France ACA 20:47  
80. Maik Finland PR 20:49  
81. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 20:52  
82. Boats United Kingdom ELO 20:53  
83. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 20:54  
84. Utt Sweden OK Computer 20:57  
85. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 21:00  
86. SV Finland VaHa 21:06  
87. liegeois denis France LRACO 21:08  
88. sim France TAD 21:17  
89. hea Sweden VBOL 21:24  
90. Per Sjokvist Sweden Täby OK 21:33  
91. Ally Israel Temp OK 21:36  
92. scary Norway Asker SK 21:54  
93. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 21:55  
94. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:00  
95. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 22:10  
96. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 22:27  
97. Robert Finland TuS 22:28  
97. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 22:28  
99. Christopher Norway OK Moss 22:35  
100. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 22:37  
101. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:39  
102. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 22:41  
103. Jaunis Finland OK77 22:48  
104. mindsweeper Norway CSU 23:01  
105. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 23:02  
106. OKH Sweden OK Hedströmmen 23:14  
107. oksenhol Norway NTNUI 23:20  
108. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:35  
109. Stimuli Finland KR 23:37  
110. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 23:52  
111. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 23:55  
112. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:05  
113. jeb France VSO 24:06  
114. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 24:18  
115. Alban Dalberto France VSO 24:51  
116. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 24:52  
117. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 24:54  
118. mkietis Latvia Ozons 25:01  
119. Björte Sweden OK Linne 25:03  
120. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 25:28  
121. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 25:31  
122. Mats Norway Halden SK 25:34  
123. Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås 25:54  
124. Lukas Schilliger Switzerland OLV Luzern 25:55  
125. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 26:09  
126. nilmag Sweden LOK 26:10  
127. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 26:24  
128. truls Norway Bækkelaget 26:39  
128. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:39  
130. gab France vhso 26:50  
131. Nele Estonia OK Ilves 27:17  
132. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 27:32  
133. bole Norway IL Tyrving 28:43  
134. Axel Norway Halden SK 28:45  
135. agustincb Spain Calasparra 28:46  
136. gemraid France 29:10  
137. mr_teal Italy tumiza 29:51  
138. JDP United States QOC 30:05  
139. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 31:11  
140. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 31:30  
141. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 32:08  
142. Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 32:26  
143. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 33:30  
144. integrall Israel Temp OK 33:53  
145. tupu Finland Siilin Rasti 35:20  
146. Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad 35:36  
147. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 37:27  
148. Mata Sweden OK Linne 37:30  
149. mila Finland 37:39  
149. frank mensink Netherlands minor 37:39  
151. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:30  
152. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 39:05  
153. Edomir Finland HS -> KR 40:32  
154. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 40:33  
155. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 40:53  
156. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 41:48  
157. Mitsku Finland 43:19  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Martin Great Britain SYO dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
helenh United Kingdom SARUM dnf  
Antoine France TAD dnf  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Harri Luchsinger Norway Kongsberg OL dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Krille Bahrain The New Era dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
PaulT Great Britain CLOK dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
GregBalter United States DVOA dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Fortius Papua New Guinea Fortius dnf  
richli Sweden Hökens IF dnf  
Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK dnf