Catching Features

Night-O Elite (Not for juniors)

Open:16:00 Jan 25 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 01 2006
Map:/rnd-1vw20sg0e801013s2r0f0fpe020x2sfprr33c2/events/Watertown/day1/Night -O Elite (hard).course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Svårt och lurigt....inget för juniorer. Lycka till...må bäste man vinna!!!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

96 official (+14 reruns) 12 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:58  
2. Bard Norway Halden SK 20:03  *****
3. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 20:07  
4. Tom Italy NTNUI 21:07  
5. Eirik Norway NTNUI 21:23  
6. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 21:38  
7. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:49  
7. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 21:49  
9. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:55  
10. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 21:59  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:06  
12. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:18  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:44  
14. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 22:53  
15. OJ United Kingdom SYO 23:29  
16. SV Finland VaHa 23:53  
17. ms Norway HMKG 23:56  
18. Andreass Norway Løten OL 24:01  
19. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 24:09  *****
20. Mat6911 France LRACO 24:38  
20. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:38  *****
22. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 24:48  
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:58  
24. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:00  
25. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 25:22  
26. bbbb Antarctica 25:33  
27. Mélanie France HVO 28:10  
28. piel France ACA 29:59  
29. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 30:49  *****
30. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 32:14  *****
31. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 32:31  
32. mkietis Latvia Ozons 33:02  
33. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:08  *****
34. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 37:06  
35. Brecher1 Germany BTG 37:11  
36. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 38:03  
37. sim France TAD 40:32  
38. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 43:24  
39. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 54:32  
40. Edomir Finland HS -> KR 65:34  
41. offa Sweden Tuna 157:34  
Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
tatam France TheTeam dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Martin Great Britain SYO dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone dnf  
ym Japan dnf  
CAW*** Virgin Islands PI dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
thompoir France CO Mulhouse dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
ben_phelan Canada falcon dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Lukas Schilliger Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf