Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:15 Jan 28 2006
Close:08:00 Feb 09 2006
Map:/rnd-07pt0e80sgp69pgnll99m7cnit1dgnqn2rllac/events/Coolidgeburg Reservation/day1/Course01.course
Created by:peder o
Description:sprint on a flat map.
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

174 official (+30 reruns) 11 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:52  *****
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:54  
3. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 9:55  
3. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 9:55  
5. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 10:00  *****
5. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:00  
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:01  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:01  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:02  
9. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:02  *****
11. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:03  
12. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:05  
12. Bard Norway Halden SK 10:05  
14. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:07  
14. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:07  
14. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 10:07  
17. Krille Bahrain The New Era 10:08  
17. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:08  
17. Ben France TAD 10:08  
20. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:09  
20. Olga Finland OuTa 10:09  
22. ms Norway HMKG 10:10  *****
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:10  
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:10  
22. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:10  
26. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:11  
27. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:12  
27. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 10:12  
27. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:12  
30. godders Great Britain Interlopers 10:13  
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:15  
32. beeker New Zealand papo 10:16  
33. sas Norway n/a 10:17  
33. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 10:17  
35. julien France coatarmor 29 10:18  
35. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:18  
37. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 10:19  
38. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:20  
38. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 10:20  
40. Tom Italy NTNUI 10:21  
40. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:21  
40. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 10:21  
40. Blackburn Finland TP 10:21  
44. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 10:22  
44. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 10:22  
46. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:23  
47. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:25  
48. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:26  
48. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 10:26  
48. SV Finland VaHa 10:26  
51. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:28  
52. Mat6911 France LRACO 10:29  
53. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 10:30  
53. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 10:30  
53. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:30  
56. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:31  *****
57. Mélanie France HVO 10:33  
58. Jones Italy TST 10:37  
59. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 10:38  
59. Boats United Kingdom ELO 10:38  
61. liegeois denis France LRACO 10:39  *****
62. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:41  
62. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 10:41  
64. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 10:42  
65. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 10:45  
66. Timo lahde France TAD 10:46  
67. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 10:47  *****
68. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:51  
69. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 10:52  
69. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 10:52  
71. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 10:53  
71. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 10:53  
73. Pim France HVO 10:54  
74. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 10:56  
75. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 10:58  
76. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:59  
77. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 11:00  
78. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:01  
79. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:02  
80. sim France TAD 11:04  
81. yann locatelli France annecy 11:06  
82. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 11:07  
83. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 11:09  
84. mb Norway FSK 11:11  
84. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 11:11  
86. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 11:12  
86. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 11:12  
86. gab France vhso 11:12  
89. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 11:13  *****
90. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:16  
91. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:19  
92. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 11:23  
93. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 11:24  
94. Too slow France NOSE 11:25  
95. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 11:27  
96. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 11:28  
96. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 11:28  
98. Brecher1 Germany BTG 11:31  
99. nighto France COTS 11:32  
99. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 11:32  *****
101. Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås 11:34  
102. biggins United States CSU 11:35  
102. mindsweeper Norway CSU 11:35  
104. tatam France TheTeam 11:36  
105. Mitsku Finland 11:38  
106. offa Sweden Tuna 11:39  
107. Mats Norway Halden SK 11:40  
107. benito France theteam 11:40  
107. Jaunis Finland OK77 11:40  
110. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 11:41  
110. skimber United Kingdom DVO 11:41  
112. gemraid France 11:44  
113. Utt Sweden OK Computer 11:57  
114. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 11:59  
115. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 12:09  
116. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 12:11  
117. coolrun France MARCO 12:12  
118. truls Norway Bækkelaget 12:20  
119. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 12:22  
120. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 12:25  
121. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:29  
122. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:31  *****
123. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 12:32  
124. Lukas Schilliger Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:35  
125. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 12:40  
126. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:49  
127. Ola Norway Skeid 12:51  
128. jeb France VSO 12:53  
129. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 13:02  
129. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 13:02  
131. nioc Antarctica pijo 13:06  
132. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:08  
133. Mata Sweden OK Linne 13:09  
134. Joensi Switzerland OLG Kakowa 13:10  
135. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:11  
136. piel France ACA 13:15  
137. Alban Dalberto France VSO 13:22  
138. Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad 13:23  
139. Sasse Sweden IKHP 13:25  
140. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 13:26  
141. gla Finland OJO 13:55  
142. miki China olway.cn 14:05  
143. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 14:06  
144. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 14:16  
145. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:29  
146. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:34  
147. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 14:51  
148. tupu Finland Siilin Rasti 14:52  
149. GregBalter United States DVOA 14:58  
150. JJ Finland Lapin Veikot 15:18  
151. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:19  
152. hea Sweden VBOL 15:31  
152. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 15:31  
154. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 15:35  
155. onlap Hong Kong HKOC 15:52  
156. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:57  
157. frank mensink Netherlands minor 16:09  
158. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 16:40  
159. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 16:56  
160. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 17:07  
161. bole Norway IL Tyrving 19:04  
162. sasha chepelin Scotland gramp 19:44  
163. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 25:28  
164. DavidRoss Canada Falcon 27:05  
165. Etienne France CSMR 37:11  
166. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 38:17  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf