Catching Features

sprint tour [21]

Open:16:00 Feb 02 2006
Close:16:15 Feb 20 2006
Map:/rnd-0fu20e80e882l42sgn0baalo1e5k015simdw8i/events/Sucka/day1/21.course
Created by:green goblin
Description:ok, it's BACK for some days, till i have to go freeskiing again :P this is how it looks like...the next one is more oldschool! enjoy
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

148 official (+16 reruns) 10 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:58  *****
2. ms Norway HMKG 12:05  *****
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:23  *****
4. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:26  
4. mb Norway FSK 12:26  
6. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 12:30  
7. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 12:31  
8. Théo France JOG 12:35  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:37  *****
10. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 12:41  
11. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:43  
12. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:45  
13. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 12:46  
14. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 12:51  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:52  *****
16. green goblin (2) Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:53  
17. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 12:56  
18. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 12:57  
18. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:57  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:00  
20. CalleR Finland JRV 13:00  
22. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 13:01  
23. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:02  
24. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:05  
25. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:08  
26. SV Finland VaHa 13:10  
27. Krille Bahrain The New Era 13:16  
28. Jones Italy TST 13:17  
29. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:22  
29. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:22  
31. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 13:24  
32. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:33  
33. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 13:34  
34. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:37  
35. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:48  
35. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:48  
37. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:52  
38. scary Norway Asker SK 13:55  
39. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:56  
40. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:58  
41. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 14:02  
42. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 14:04  *****
42. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:04  
44. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:08  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:09  
46. Olga Finland OuTa 14:10  
47. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:27  
48. offa (4) Sweden Tuna 14:32  
49. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 14:40  
50. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 14:46  
51. Kripaps Latvia Riga 14:48  *****
52. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:50  
53. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:52  
54. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:53  
54. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:53  
56. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 14:58  
57. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 14:59  
58. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:04  
59. hea Sweden VBOL 15:08  
60. SC Sweden OLC 15:11  
61. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 15:15  
62. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 15:17  
63. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:18  
64. skimber United Kingdom DVO 15:19  
65. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 15:20  
66. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:23  *****
67. benito France theteam 15:24  
68. Mat6911 France LRACO 15:27  
69. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:38  
69. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 15:38  
71. Jaunis Finland OK77 15:43  
72. mike denver (2) Costa Rica 15:45  
73. gab France vhso 15:47  
74. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:04  
75. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 16:05  
76. Zabli Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:12  
77. Pim (2) France HVO 16:16  
78. Sudden Sweden 16:17  
79. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 16:22  
79. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 16:22  
81. Tolya (2) Latvia Riga 16:23  
82. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:25  
82. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:25  
84. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 16:26  
85. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:34  *****
85. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 16:34  
87. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 16:39  
88. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 16:41  
89. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:44  
89. beeker New Zealand papo 16:44  
91. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:56  
91. querem France orientalp 16:56  
93. yann locatelli France annecy 17:02  
94. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 17:05  
95. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 17:21  
95. Tolya Latvia Riga 17:21  
97. Blixten Sweden Alfta 17:27  
98. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:40  
99. ym Japan 18:00  
100. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:01  
101. Fortius (3) Papua New Guinea Fortius 18:20  
102. Sammy (2) Finland Tampereen Punakone 18:22  
103. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 18:32  
104. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 18:58  
105. tatam France TheTeam 19:09  
106. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 19:25  
107. JDP United States QOC 19:26  
108. Boats United Kingdom ELO 19:34  
109. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 19:43  
110. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:52  
111. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 19:56  
112. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 20:39  
113. tupu Finland Siilin Rasti 20:58  
114. offa Sweden Tuna 21:43  
115. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 21:46  
116. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 22:00  
117. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 22:41  
118. Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren 22:54  
119. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 23:38  
120. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 23:45  
121. tuuse59 Finland TuuSe 24:37  
122. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 24:51  
123. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 25:42  
124. Michael Belgium ARDOC 26:06  
125. flx (2) Netherlands MINOR 26:22  
126. kees (2) Netherlands MINOR 26:49  
127. fortunatefox (3) Great Britain Claro 27:59  
128. tichym Czech Republic tjh 28:29  
129. truls Norway Bækkelaget 29:47  
130. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 36:40  
131. Fortius Papua New Guinea Fortius 38:54  
132. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 45:33  
133. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 47:49  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
Espen Rognsvÿg Norway Fana IL dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås dnf  
ricolecyclo France O-alpes dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
sasha chepelin Scotland gramp dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Elin Kindlundh Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
kees Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Fortius (2) Papua New Guinea Fortius dnf  
fortunatefox (2) Great Britain Claro dnf  
offa (2) Sweden Tuna dnf  
kajari (2) Finland dnf  
offa (3) Sweden Tuna dnf