Catching Features

Steinäbrüggli Opens day 3Sprint2

Open:16:00 Feb 02 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 14 2006
Map:/rnd-0mkn0sg0e8hlgq1134oyrf00000000c8rr33h4/events/Southern Williams Reservation/day1/Supersprint.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:Flat and green. But it's special.
Avg Rating:1.6 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

94 official (+10 reruns) 12 comments

1. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 8:32  *****
1. ms Norway HMKG 8:32  *****
3. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 8:42  
4. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 8:44  
5. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:49  
5. Bard Norway Halden SK 8:49  
7. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 8:58  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:59  
9. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:05  
10. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:07  
11. Jones Italy TST 9:12  
12. Nails United Kingdom SYO 9:16  
13. mkietis Latvia Ozons 9:27  
14. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 9:29  
15. Mat6911 France LRACO 9:33  
16. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 9:39  
17. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:40  
17. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 9:40  
19. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 9:46  
20. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 9:52  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:56  
22. Olga Finland OuTa 9:58  
23. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 10:04  
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:05  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:06  
26. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:11  
27. Zabli Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:16  
28. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 10:23  
29. benito France theteam 10:25  
30. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 10:31  
31. pettrachek Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 10:34  
31. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:34  
33. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 10:46  
34. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 11:03  
35. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 11:07  *****
36. nioc Antarctica pijo 11:13  
37. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:15  
38. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 11:16  
39. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 11:31  *****
40. Mats Norway Halden SK 11:37  
41. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:41  
42. Boats United Kingdom ELO 11:43  
43. piel France ACA 11:48  
44. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 11:50  
45. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:22  
46. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:25  *****
47. nilmag Sweden LOK 12:33  
48. Alban Dalberto France VSO 12:45  
49. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 12:48  
50. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:55  *****
51. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:06  *****
51. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 13:06  
53. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 14:16  
54. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:41  
55. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 15:18  
56. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 16:01  
57. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 16:02  
58. Maik Finland PR 16:20  
59. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:30  
60. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 17:02  
61. gla Finland OJO 17:23  
62. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:51  
63. Mitsku Finland 18:20  *****
64. offa Sweden Tuna 18:37  
65. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:40  
66. Michael Belgium ARDOC 21:29  
67. Eirik JH Norway Lirebygda O-lag 35:53  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  *****
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok dnf  
sim France TAD dnf  
Too slow France NOSE dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
holt Norway Halden Skiklubb dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Stones Norway Modum OL dnf  
Krille Bahrain The New Era dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
ricolecyclo France O-alpes dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf