Catching Features

[OCAD] Training with TG #2

Open:16:00 Feb 15 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 21 2006
Map:/cdg/events/cdg/day1/training.course
Created by:mat-d
Description:Another of Theirry's training days this week. Not the best map - a little rushed making it! tricky knolls/visibility.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

171 official (+53 reruns) 14 comments

1. Jari W (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:01  
1. severin (2) Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 6:01  
3. Eirik Norway NTNUI 6:08  
4. mb (2) Norway FSK 6:11  
4. Jones (2) Italy TST 6:11  
4. Tobbe (2) Norfolk Island OK Tyr 6:11  
7. Mat (2) Switzerland OLV Zug 6:14  
8. Krille (2) Bahrain The New Era 6:15  
9. Jimmy L (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:20  
10. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:22  *****
11. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 6:23  *****
12. Leizer (3) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:33  
12. SchIve Norway Halden SK 6:33  
14. scary (2) Norway Asker SK 6:36  
14. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 6:36  *****
16. FredrikS (2) Denmark Farum 6:38  
17. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:45  
17. Nails United Kingdom SYO 6:45  
19. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 6:49  
19. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 6:49  
21. too fast! France theteam 6:51  
21. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 6:51  
23. davida (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:56  
24. FredrikS Denmark Farum 6:58  
25. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:00  
26. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 7:02  *****
27. Bard Norway Halden SK 7:03  
27. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:03  
29. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:04  
30. mattsson (2) Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 7:05  
31. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 7:06  
31. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:06  
33. SC Sweden OLC 7:09  
34. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:10  
35. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 7:11  
35. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 7:11  
37. Mikko Finland 7:13  
38. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:16  
39. Eddie Harwood (2) Scotland Moravian 7:17  
39. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 7:17  
41. julien France coatarmor 29 7:22  
42. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 7:23  
43. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:26  *****
44. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 7:28  
45. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:31  
45. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 7:31  
45. Ours du 69 France JOG 7:31  
45. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:31  
49. skimber United Kingdom DVO 7:34  
50. MattRooke Great Britain Warwick University 7:36  
51. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 7:38  
52. mike denver (2) Costa Rica 7:40  
53. Jens (2) Sweden Furåsens OK 7:42  
54. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 7:43  *****
55. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 7:49  
56. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 7:58  
57. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:00  
58. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 8:02  
59. Sasse Sweden IKHP 8:11  
59. Jonas L (2) Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 8:11  
61. Drejtoj (3) Sweden OL-Teamet 8:12  
62. CalleR Finland JRV 8:13  
63. tatam France TheTeam 8:14  
64. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:16  
65. offa (3) Sweden Tuna 8:18  
66. samivirta Finland MS Parma 8:20  
67. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 8:21  
68. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 8:24  
69. mkietis Latvia Ozons 8:25  
70. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 8:28  
70. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 8:28  
70. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 8:28  
73. scary Norway Asker SK 8:29  
74. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:32  
74. oksenhol Norway NTNUI 8:32  
76. gab France vhso 8:35  
77. Thrane (2) Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 8:37  
78. mb Norway FSK 8:38  
79. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:39  
80. Seppo (2) Finland Tuupovaaran Sepot 8:45  
81. Andreass Norway Løten OL 8:46  
81. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 8:46  
83. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 8:48  
84. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 8:49  
85. Jaunis Finland OK77 8:53  
85. Drejtoj (2) Sweden OL-Teamet 8:53  
87. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:00  
88. Tolya Latvia Riga 9:03  
89. Tolya (2) Latvia Riga 9:06  
90. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 9:18  
91. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:24  *****
92. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:27  
93. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 9:30  
94. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:32  
95. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:33  
96. Ally Israel Temp OK 9:35  
97. Michael Belgium ARDOC 9:38  
98. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 9:43  
98. Olga Finland OuTa 9:43  *****
100. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:44  
101. Mat6911 France LRACO 9:45  
102. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 9:49  
102. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:49  
104. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 9:53  
105. Mitsku Finland 10:03  
106. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:04  
106. Jan Kocbach Norway Fana IL 10:04  
108. Stones Norway Modum OL 10:09  
109. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:15  
110. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 10:16  *****
111. ccs (2) United Kingdom DRONGO 10:22  
112. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:26  
113. Kripaps Latvia Riga 10:41  *****
113. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:41  
115. nilsen Norway Fart OK 10:43  
116. aLARGErhyno Australia 10:47  
117. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:52  
118. jeb France VSO 10:54  
119. Pim (2) France HVO 10:55  
120. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:01  
121. Hilda (2) Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 11:03  
122. beeker New Zealand papo 11:14  
123. Firairs_fr France TAD 11:25  
124. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:29  
125. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 11:33  
126. Mats Norway Halden SK 11:46  
126. benito France theteam 11:46  
126. kajari (2) Finland 11:46  
129. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 11:47  
130. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 11:52  
130. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:52  
132. piel France ACA 12:06  
133. offa Sweden Tuna 12:10  
134. truls Norway Bækkelaget 12:21  
135. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:22  
136. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:30  
136. peder o (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 12:30  
138. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 12:31  
139. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 12:34  
140. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:42  
141. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 12:49  
142. flx Netherlands MINOR 12:55  
143. PJu (2) Finland Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 13:11  
144. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 13:17  
145. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 13:38  
146. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:02  
147. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:09  
148. kees Netherlands MINOR 14:14  
149. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 14:24  
150. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 14:30  
151. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:01  
151. tichym Czech Republic tjh 15:01  
153. too fast! (2) France theteam 15:30  
154. mr_teal Italy tumiza 15:43  
155. wagner Norway KSOL 17:18  
156. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 17:29  
157. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 17:36  
158. Goran Winblad (3) Sweden Rehns BK 17:55  
159. PaulT Great Britain CLOK 18:35  
160. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:42  
161. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:30  
162. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 19:41  
163. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 20:43  
164. Sudden Sweden 20:49  
165. Peter Heim Germany OL-Team Filder 21:56  
166. mila Finland 21:59  
167. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 25:22  
168. tuuse59 Finland TuuSe 25:46  
169. agustincb Spain Calasparra 26:11  
170. JDP United States QOC 26:20  
171. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:34  
172. jvp Finland KOO-VEE 30:43  
173. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 45:28  
174. driccé (2) France balise77 50:43  
ccs United Kingdom DRONGO dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Krille Bahrain The New Era dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Mat Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Charles_I Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Hanne Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
alca Czech Republic dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
pk (2) Scotland ESOC dnf  
Thomas Bousser (2) France Fameck dnf  
SC (2) Sweden OLC dnf  
Charles_I (2) Sweden OK Linne dnf  
alca (2) Czech Republic dnf  
Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
frank mensink (2) Netherlands minor dnf  
8 (2) Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
gasse (2) Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Engstrand (2) Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
sindre (2) Norway Tynset dnf  
FredrikS (3) Denmark Farum dnf  
alca (3) Czech Republic dnf  
frank mensink (3) Netherlands minor dnf  
driccé (3) France balise77 dnf  
SC (3) Sweden OLC dnf  
alca (4) Czech Republic dnf  
driccé (4) France balise77 dnf