Catching Features

Highland Sprint 16

Open:16:00 Mar 02 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 12 2006
Map:/rnd-04cu0sg0sgj16ldrq80046rr5k00rrh1rrdwdw/events/Walker/day1/Course01.course
Created by:pk
Description:one long routechoice leg. GOOD LUCK!!!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

109 official (+11 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:32  
2. Théo France JOG 12:41  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 13:06  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:18  
4. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:18  
6. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:19  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:24  
8. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 13:25  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:32  
10. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 13:35  
11. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:39  
12. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 13:41  
13. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:42  
13. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:42  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:43  
15. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 13:43  
17. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:44  
18. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:45  
19. beeker New Zealand papo 13:59  
19. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:59  
21. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 14:01  
22. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:11  
23. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 14:21  
24. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:23  
25. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:25  
25. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:25  
27. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 14:35  
28. tatam France TheTeam 14:42  
29. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 14:54  
30. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 14:58  
31. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:03  
32. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:08  
33. Utt Sweden OK Computer 15:15  
34. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 15:17  
34. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:17  
36. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 15:25  
37. Blackburn Finland TP 15:30  
38. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:36  
38. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:36  
40. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:52  *****
40. SV Finland VaHa 15:52  
42. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:10  
43. Thorne Finland JRV 16:21  
44. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 16:24  
45. Jaunis Finland OK77 16:28  
46. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 16:37  
47. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 16:47  
48. benito France theteam 16:50  
49. Alban Dalberto France VSO 17:10  
50. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 17:32  
51. Pim France HVO 17:39  
52. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 17:49  
53. nighto France COTS 17:54  
54. Tolya Latvia Riga 17:55  
55. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:02  
56. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 18:08  
57. kajari Finland 18:12  
58. querem France orientalp 18:31  
59. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 18:45  
60. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:50  
61. hea Sweden VBOL 18:54  
62. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 19:12  
63. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:35  
64. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 20:05  
65. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:13  
66. Ericson Sweden Alfta ÿsa OK 20:14  
67. Pardal Finland Lynx 20:37  
68. offa Sweden Tuna 20:47  
69. truls Norway Bækkelaget 20:56  
70. henke b Sweden Kils OK 21:03  
71. piel France ACA 21:21  
72. kees Netherlands MINOR 22:03  
72. RJMB European Union SYO 22:03  
74. JDP United States QOC 22:35  
75. tichym Czech Republic tjh 22:54  
76. Kerrin Rattray Australia ARROWS 23:44  
77. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 26:04  
78. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 26:19  
78. S. Schwartz Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:19  
80. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 26:38  
81. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 26:41  
82. Michael Belgium ARDOC 28:43  
83. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 29:14  
84. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 31:18  
85. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 31:27  
86. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 34:59  
87. ricolecyclo France O-alpes 36:22  
88. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:28  
89. Alfred Newerla Netherlands UZO 46:12  
90. moi France hs 62:39  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås dnf  
SC Sweden OLC dnf  
djk Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Kyong Sa Ri Korea, North Hamamatsu OLC dnf  
Raid1280 United States dnf  
gregox France annecy dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Pilger Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf