Catching Features

[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro

Open:16:00 Mar 02 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 09 2006
Map:/sanbe2_CF/events/sanbe2_CF/day1/Intrüs.course
Created by:Gio
Description:intro in a new part of JWOC Relay Map!!then will come a long race (45 min) and a night race (30 min??)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

206 official (+47 reruns) 21 comments

1. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:14  *****
2. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:24  *****
3. Théo France JOG 12:31  
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:32  *****
5. too fast! France theteam 12:33  
6. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 12:35  *****
7. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 12:39  
8. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:42  
9. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 12:47  
10. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 12:49  
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:50  *****
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:50  *****
13. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 12:51  
14. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 12:52  
15. tatam France TheTeam 12:53  *****
16. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 12:55  
17. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:57  
17. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 12:57  
19. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 12:58  
19. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:58  
21. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:59  
22. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:00  
22. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:00  
24. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:03  
25. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:07  
26. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:08  
27. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 13:09  
28. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:15  *****
29. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:17  *****
30. SV Finland VaHa 13:18  
31. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 13:19  
32. mb Norway FSK 13:22  
33. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 13:23  *****
34. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:27  
35. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:29  
36. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:33  
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:35  *****
38. Martin Great Britain SYO 13:37  
39. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:38  
40. julien France coatarmor 29 13:39  
41. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 13:43  
42. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 13:45  *****
43. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 13:46  *****
44. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 13:49  
45. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:51  *****
45. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:51  
47. Sasse Sweden IKHP 13:53  
48. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 13:54  
49. Andreass Norway Løten OL 13:56  
49. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 13:56  
51. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:57  
52. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:59  *****
53. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:00  
53. godders Great Britain Interlopers 14:00  
55. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 14:02  
55. Too slow France NOSE 14:02  
57. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:03  
58. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 14:05  
58. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:05  
60. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 14:09  
61. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 14:11  
62. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 14:13  
63. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:19  
63. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:19  
65. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:27  
65. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 14:27  
65. uavee Finland KR 14:27  
68. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:29  
69. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 14:34  
70. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:35  
71. SC Sweden OLC 14:36  
72. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:39  
73. Kripaps Latvia Riga 14:40  
74. Blackburn Finland TP 14:41  *****
75. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 14:44  
75. samivirta Finland MS Parma 14:44  *****
77. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 14:46  
78. vx Norway Tyrving IL 14:47  
78. benito France theteam 14:47  
78. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 14:47  
81. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:49  
82. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 14:52  
82. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 14:52  
84. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:54  
84. Mélanie France HVO 14:54  
86. Willy United Kingdom cog 14:55  
87. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 14:58  
88. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 15:05  
89. Timo lahde France TAD 15:06  
90. hea Sweden VBOL 15:08  
91. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 15:13  
92. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:15  
93. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:16  
94. piel France ACA 15:17  
95. skimber United Kingdom DVO 15:18  *****
96. Tolya Latvia Riga 15:27  
97. Pardal Finland Lynx 15:30  
98. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:32  *****
98. nilmag Sweden LOK 15:32  
100. liegeois denis France LRACO 15:33  
101. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 15:34  
102. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:35  
102. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 15:35  
104. Brecher1 Germany BTG 15:36  
104. Pim France HVO 15:36  
106. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 15:37  
107. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 15:38  
108. Alban Dalberto France VSO 15:39  
109. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 15:43  
110. wagner Norway KSOL 15:46  
111. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 15:54  
112. henke b Sweden Kils OK 15:58  
113. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 16:04  
113. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 16:04  
115. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 16:06  
116. Stones Norway Modum OL 16:15  
117. Mikko Finland 16:19  
118. yann locatelli France annecy 16:20  
118. Hanne Norway Byåsen IL 16:20  
120. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 16:23  
121. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 16:33  
122. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 16:38  
123. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 16:44  
124. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 16:46  
125. querem France orientalp 16:49  
126. Malin Sweden OK Tyr 17:03  
126. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 17:03  
128. sas Norway n/a 17:05  *****
129. Mitsku Finland 17:07  
129. jm France Bigorientation 6503 17:07  
131. offa Sweden Tuna 17:11  
132. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 17:12  
133. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:18  *****
134. NicolasSimonin Ireland OK Tisaren 17:21  
135. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 17:22  
136. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 17:28  
137. ym Japan 17:32  
138. jeb France VSO 17:45  
139. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:47  
140. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:50  
141. nighto France COTS 17:53  
142. Jaunis Finland OK77 17:56  
143. truls Norway Bækkelaget 18:03  
144. mila Finland 18:21  
144. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 18:21  
146. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:22  
147. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 19:01  
148. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 19:11  
149. kajari Finland 19:19  
150. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:20  
151. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:31  
152. agustincb Spain Calasparra 19:59  
153. chissick Israel Galilee 20:02  
153. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 20:02  
155. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 20:45  
156. Boats United Kingdom ELO 20:49  
157. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:57  
158. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 21:01  
159. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 21:09  
160. Michael Belgium ARDOC 21:33  
161. Kerrin Rattray Australia ARROWS 22:41  
162. nila Finland 23:00  
163. Lottis Sweden OK Älgen 23:02  
164. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:07  
165. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 23:51  
166. JDP United States QOC 24:00  
167. miki China olway.cn 24:04  
168. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 24:07  
169. kees Netherlands MINOR 24:48  
170. Oscar Stenberg Sweden OL-2:an 24:53  
171. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 25:00  
172. sindre Norway Tynset 25:58  
173. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 25:59  
174. jvp Finland KOO-VEE 26:24  
175. renni Switzerland bussola ok 26:41  
176. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 26:55  
177. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:32  
178. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 29:12  
179. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 30:15  
180. Q United Kingdom NOC 30:33  
181. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 31:01  
182. bengtg Sweden OK Djerf 33:03  
183. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 33:30  
184. ricolecyclo France O-alpes 34:11  
185. flx Netherlands MINOR 34:34  
186. frank mensink Netherlands minor 42:24  
187. Etienne France CSMR 46:13  
Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
gasse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Remi France NOSE dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
PH Norway Varegg dnf  
Nele Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
jac United Kingdom JOK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf