Catching Features

Lechmerewickham

Open:16:00 Apr 29 2005
Close:16:00 May 06 2005
Map:/rnd-0ll10sg0e8jgdwdhdh015k8c015k8c818ccgdh/events/Lechmerewickham Woods/day1/Course06.course
Created by:Eirik
Description:Sprint with routechoises.
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

80 official (+4 reruns) 12 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 22:44  *****
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 22:56  
3. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 23:01  *****
4. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 23:06  
5. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 23:34  
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:38  
7. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 23:57  
8. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 24:09  
8. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:09  
10. mindsweeper Norway CSU 24:16  *****
11. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 24:23  *****
12. TrygveT Norway Raumar orientering 24:34  
13. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 24:40  *****
14. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 24:47  
15. OJ United Kingdom SYO 24:52  
16. SchIve Norway Halden SK 24:56  *****
17. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 25:02  
18. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 25:08  
19. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 25:12  
20. Slugger Sweden IKHP 25:16  
21. Champ Scotland Bsk 25:18  
22. Toni Finland SV 25:38  
23. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 25:44  *****
24. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 25:48  
25. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 26:25  
26. Dunc Scotland Maroc 26:40  
27. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 26:47  
28. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 26:58  
29. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 27:03  
30. Pantse Finland YP 27:11  
30. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 27:11  
32. aLARGErhyno Australia 27:15  
32. CalleR Finland JRV 27:15  
34. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 27:23  *****
34. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 27:23  
36. frog Grenada run tan plan 27:54  
37. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 27:58  
38. Mikee Switzerland bussola ok 28:09  
39. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 28:54  *****
40. The Major United Kingdom BAOC 29:09  
41. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 29:32  
42. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 29:45  
43. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 29:55  
44. Mulac Scotland Maroc 30:21  
45. Martin United Kingdom SYO 30:59  
46. nellars Ireland B77 31:28  
47. bshields Canada CSU 31:43  *****
48. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:24  
49. Christopher Norway OK Moss 32:54  
50. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 33:05  
51. Nuno Portugal CPOC 33:10  
52. Kripaps Latvia Riga 33:55  *****
53. Torjus Norway OK Moss 33:56  
53. Cristina United States TSN 33:56  
55. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 34:41  
56. Mike United Kingdom SYO 35:06  
57. skimber United Kingdom DVO 35:23  
58. gorlosky United States NEOC 39:17  
59. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 41:15  
60. Nordi Switzerland GAOC / OLKRB 41:42  
61. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 42:10  *****
62. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 44:20  
63. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 45:12  
64. mxh Australia PO-A 50:05  
ele Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo dnf  *****
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
Erik Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
Théo France Annecy SO dnf  
denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation dnf  
Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
VRB Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf