Catching Features

East Reveretowne Village

Open:16:00 May 03 2005
Close:16:00 May 10 2005
Map:/rnd-01xi0sg0sgijbwnb5500001p68ol65cgb79kc2/events/East Reveretowne Village/day1/Course05.course
Created by:David Svantesson
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

64 official (+7 reruns) 12 comments

1. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 31:41  
2. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 31:52  
3. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 31:57  
4. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 32:04  *****
5. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 32:05  
6. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 32:07  *****
7. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 32:08  
8. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 32:16  
9. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 32:19  
10. Sami Norway Freidig 32:24  *****
11. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 32:25  *****
12. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:26  *****
13. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 32:30  
14. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 32:32  *****
15. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 32:37  *****
16. Toni Finland SV 32:51  
17. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 32:56  
18. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 33:03  
19. Strand Sweden GMOK 33:07  
20. CalleR Finland JRV 33:17  
21. Nails United Kingdom SYO 33:37  
22. SchIve Norway Halden SK 33:46  *****
23. aLARGErhyno Australia 33:51  
24. Champ Scotland Bsk 33:55  
25. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 34:05  
26. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 34:06  
27. frog Grenada run tan plan 34:10  
28. Eirik Norway NTNUI 34:53  
29. OJ United Kingdom SYO 35:03  
30. Martin Great Britain SYO 35:05  
31. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:10  
32. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 35:21  
32. Théo France JOG 35:21  
34. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 36:03  
35. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 36:16  *****
36. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 36:17  
37. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 36:18  
38. Kripaps Latvia Riga 36:21  *****
39. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 36:56  
40. Mike United Kingdom SYO 37:26  
41. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 37:29  
42. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 37:32  
43. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 38:09  
44. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 38:20  
45. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 39:21  
46. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 39:49  
47. skimber United Kingdom DVO 40:47  
48. Cristina United States TSN 40:57  
49. Christopher Norway OK Moss 41:40  
50. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 43:05  *****
51. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 43:09  
52. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 44:24  *****
53. Torjus Norway OK Moss 47:07  
54. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 49:26  
55. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 53:24  
56. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 54:14  
57. Bepis Italy panda 67:52  
PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
nico Germany dnf  
denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation dnf  
Blake United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Nuno Portugal CPOC dnf  
Andre Ribeirete Portugal CPOC dnf