Catching Features

1

Open:07:00 Dec 18 2006
Close:07:00 Dec 25 2006
Map:/rnd-09e10sg0sgn9bxllhb0a0f5m976y5zjulz9ebq/events/Haymarket National Park/day1/Egen1.course
Created by:Orienterik
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

63 official (+9 reruns) 5 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:22  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:41  
3. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 25:48  *****
4. Bard Norway Halden SK 25:50  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 26:05  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 26:42  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:58  
8. ms Norway HMKG 27:09  
9. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 27:13  
10. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:17  
11. scary Norway Asker SK 27:26  
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:30  
13. Blackburn Finland TP 27:31  
14. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:58  
15. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 28:26  
16. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 28:27  
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:33  
18. mike denver Costa Rica 29:12  
19. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 29:20  
20. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 29:26  
21. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 29:27  
22. SchIve Norway Halden SK 29:51  *****
23. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 29:52  
24. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 30:30  
25. Genar D Belgium TROL 32:33  
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:40  
27. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 32:44  
28. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 33:40  
29. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 34:35  
30. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 35:34  
31. olive France esat 37:18  
32. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 38:09  
33. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 41:23  *****
34. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 44:28  
35. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 46:05  
36. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 47:00  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Frida Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
vov. Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Laura Finland Rastikarhut dnf