Catching Features

Bomansplats

Open:07:00 Dec 23 2006
Close:07:00 Dec 30 2006
Map:/77/events/Bomansplats part 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Winnertime: 6-7 min
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

93 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 6:11  
2. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 6:15  
3. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 6:16  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:20  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:20  
6. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 6:22  
6. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 6:22  
8. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 6:23  *****
9. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 6:26  
9. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 6:26  
11. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 6:31  
12. Julien_ France COTS 6:33  
13. mike denver Costa Rica 6:36  
14. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 6:38  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:40  
16. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:42  
17. Olga Finland OuTa 6:43  
18. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 6:44  
19. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 6:47  
20. jeb France VSO 6:48  
20. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 6:48  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6:53  
22. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:53  
24. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:54  
25. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 6:55  
26. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 6:57  
27. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 6:58  
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 6:58  
29. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 6:59  
30. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 7:03  
31. julien France coatarmor 29 7:05  
32. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 7:06  *****
32. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 7:06  
34. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:11  
34. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:11  
36. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 7:15  
37. Trond Einar Norway OL Trollelg 7:16  
37. Nails United Kingdom SYO 7:16  
39. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 7:18  
39. nilmag Sweden LOK 7:18  
41. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 7:20  
41. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:20  
43. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 7:21  
43. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 7:21  
45. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 7:24  
45. Utt Sweden OK Computer 7:24  
47. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 7:25  
48. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:26  *****
49. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 7:28  
50. Kenneth Norway Egersund OK 7:33  
51. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 7:37  
52. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 7:39  
52. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 7:39  
54. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 7:41  
54. Mat6911 France LRACO 7:41  
56. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:43  
57. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 7:44  
58. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 7:49  
59. Mats Norway Halden SK 7:51  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:52  
61. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 7:56  
62. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 8:00  
63. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 8:09  
64. olive France esat 8:14  
65. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 8:23  
66. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 8:24  
67. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 8:27  *****
68. frOls Norway OK Moss 8:31  
69. Often Norway Tynset 8:48  
69. stockholm Belgium 8:48  
71. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 8:50  
72. offa Sweden Tuna 8:54  
73. Blackburn Finland TP 9:01  
74. Michol Libya 9:02  
75. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 9:12  
76. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 9:29  
77. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 9:30  
78. querem France orientalp 9:34  
79. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 9:41  
80. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:01  
81. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:27  
82. Arvin Norway OL Trollelg 10:52  
83. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 12:14  
84. roger France marco 12:58  
85. meike Germany OC Schwaben 18:57  
86. Tomten Sweden Ronneby OK 22:41  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf