Catching Features

7 days - Stage 6

Open:06:00 Jan 04 2007
Close:06:00 Jan 14 2007
Map:/tesseJWOC-1/events/tesseJWOC-1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Gio
Description:For Jochen: Tesserete =P some nice routechoice, remember that roads are fast =)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

85 official (+18 reruns) 18 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 45:19  *****
2. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 45:20  *****
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 45:45  *****
4. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 45:50  
5. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:56  
6. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 45:58  *****
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 46:03  
8. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 46:15  *****
9. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 46:26  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:10  
11. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 47:18  
12. Théo France JOG 47:20  
13. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 47:26  
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 47:28  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 47:29  
16. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 47:48  
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 47:52  *****
18. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:00  
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 48:14  
20. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 48:22  
21. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 48:27  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 48:30  
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 48:37  
24. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 48:43  
25. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 48:58  
26. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 49:39  
27. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 49:46  *****
28. Jones Italy TST 49:47  
29. mike denver Costa Rica 49:49  
30. mkietis Latvia Ozons 50:23  
31. jover Belgium OMEGA 50:47  
32. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 51:06  *****
33. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 51:14  
34. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 51:46  
35. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 52:09  
36. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 52:21  
37. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 52:24  
38. offa Sweden Tuna 52:41  
39. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 52:52  
40. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 54:22  
41. Blackburn Finland TP 55:25  
42. wagner Norway KSOL 55:41  
43. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 56:14  
44. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 56:26  
45. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 56:35  
46. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 57:17  *****
47. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 58:00  
48. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 58:51  
49. Julien_ France COTS 59:26  
50. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 61:00  
51. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 62:28  
52. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 63:08  
53. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 63:51  
54. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 64:28  
55. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 65:34  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 65:52  
57. Segisteg Sweden 66:00  
58. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 66:42  
59. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 67:09  
60. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 67:17  
61. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 68:27  
62. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 68:41  
63. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 70:13  
64. Kripaps Latvia Riga 74:43  *****
65. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 74:47  
66. Løpe Norway Mook 74:55  
67. TottaNN Sweden tgok 75:38  
68. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 78:01  *****
69. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 80:02  
70. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 83:40  
71. Simpe Sweden Bjurholm 86:43  
72. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 96:58  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf