Catching Features

Qual 4 - Labyrinth

Open:08:00 Jan 16 2007
Close:07:45 Jan 19 2007
Map:/Lab1/events/Lab1/day1/Qual 4.course
Created by:Charly Boichut
Description:Already 3 runners ok for the final... and you ???
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

64 official (+8 reruns) 6 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 2:37  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 2:48  
3. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 2:53  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 3:00  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 3:02  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 3:02  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 3:04  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 3:18  
9. jover Belgium OMEGA 3:25  
9. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 3:25  
11. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 3:33  
12. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 3:34  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3:37  
14. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 3:39  
15. stockholm Belgium 3:40  
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 3:42  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:44  
18. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 3:45  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:49  
20. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 3:55  
21. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 3:56  
22. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 3:58  
23. frOls Norway OK Moss 4:00  
23. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 4:00  
25. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 4:02  
26. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 4:04  
26. Julien_ France COTS 4:04  
28. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:08  
29. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 4:11  
30. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 4:14  
31. Charlotte France OK Hällen 4:18  
31. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 4:18  
33. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 4:21  
34. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 4:22  
35. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 4:27  
36. OJ United Kingdom SYO 4:31  
37. Andrew Dalgleish Scotland Edinburgh Southern OC 4:35  
37. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 4:35  
39. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 4:37  
40. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 4:40  
41. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 4:41  
42. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 4:43  
43. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 4:45  
44. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 4:48  
45. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 4:59  
46. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 5:08  
47. mike denver Costa Rica 5:21  
48. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 5:23  
49. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 5:33  
50. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 5:43  
51. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 6:40  
52. TottaNN Sweden tgok 7:31  
53. Mchal21 France dijon 8:34  
54. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 9:03  
55. bzou France Dijon 10:29  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:56  
57. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:03  
58. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:53  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Jüri Estonia OK Võru dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf