Catching Features

South Russia

Open:05:00 Feb 24 2007
Close:05:00 Mar 02 2007
Map:/South Russia/events/South Russia/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Dan "Bandanos"
Description:It's a small part of the real russian map found in internet. Black crosses are smth like ant-hills (i wanted to do this:))Could make mistakes in controldesc.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

134 official (+11 reruns) 12 comments

1. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:07  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:16  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:23  
4. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:30  *****
5. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 19:36  
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:41  
7. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:48  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:49  
9. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 19:50  
10. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:02  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:05  
11. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:05  
13. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:10  *****
14. mike denver Costa Rica 20:17  
14. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 20:17  
16. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:32  
17. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 20:34  
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:40  
19. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:42  
20. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 20:49  
21. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:50  
22. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:55  
23. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 21:01  
24. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:08  *****
25. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:16  
26. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 21:21  
27. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 21:39  *****
28. nilmag Sweden LOK 21:43  
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:48  
30. jover Belgium OMEGA 21:53  *****
31. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:59  
32. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 22:00  
33. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:02  
34. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:03  
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:13  
36. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 22:14  
37. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:20  
38. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 22:21  
39. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:29  
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:39  
41. Pim France HVO 22:44  
42. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 22:49  *****
43. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:10  
43. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 23:10  
45. frOls Norway OK Moss 23:13  
46. offa Sweden Tuna 23:27  
47. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:33  
48. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 23:38  
48. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:38  
50. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:05  
50. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 24:05  
52. kajari Finland 24:10  
53. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 24:12  
54. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 24:13  
55. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:15  
56. wolfi Austria WAT 24:23  
57. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 24:27  
58. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 24:29  
59. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 24:36  
60. Ally Israel Temp OK 24:37  
61. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 25:03  
62. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:08  *****
63. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 25:49  
64. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:54  
65. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 26:00  
66. Jonte Sweden GMOK 26:04  
67. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:10  
68. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 26:28  
69. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 26:29  
70. liske Belgium ARDOC 26:58  
71. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 27:09  
72. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 27:17  
73. olive France esat 27:35  
73. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 27:35  
75. Wasted Sweden IFK 27:36  
76. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 27:52  
77. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 28:10  
78. Løpe Norway Mook 28:24  *****
79. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 28:33  
80. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:46  
81. Segisteg Sweden 29:18  
82. querem France orientalp 29:21  
83. agustincb Spain Calasparra 29:38  
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:10  
85. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 30:19  
86. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 30:24  
87. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:29  
88. Q United Kingdom NOC 31:17  
89. the Kempster Canada Ottawa OC 31:52  
90. JDP United States QOC 31:53  
91. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 32:10  
92. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 32:14  
93. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 32:16  
94. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 33:01  
95. Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG 34:23  
96. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 34:58  
97. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 36:53  
98. ssgu Norway gjovard 37:04  
99. miki China olway.cn 37:20  
100. AlanP France Annecy SO 40:50  
101. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 41:13  
102. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 41:23  
103. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 41:57  
104. GREEN Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 43:18  
105. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 44:15  
106. moho Germany ESV-DD 44:21  
107. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 44:52  
108. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 45:02  
109. ØL Stadt Norway Gjø-Vard 52:15  
110. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 54:13  
111. Frederic PAILLOT France 57:31  
112. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 59:55  
113. Antonio Aires Portugal Perdidos do Barreiro 82:42  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
hermon Zaire - dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
SlowJoe Bahrain BOC dnf