Catching Features

Holm Hardcore

Open:03:30 Feb 25 2007
Close:08:45 Mar 03 2007
Map:/CFMC06_O1st_Woman/events/Woman/day1/Goal.course
Created by:niclas nielsen
Description:
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

78 official (+14 reruns) 2 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:49  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:54  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:55  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:57  
4. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 10:57  
6. niclas nielsen (4) Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 10:59  
6. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 10:59  
8. niclas nielsen (3) Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 11:04  
8. niclas nielsen (7) Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 11:04  
10. niclas nielsen (6) Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 11:05  
11. niclas nielsen (5) Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 11:11  
11. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:11  
13. P.F.Nogueira (2) Portugal ADFA 11:14  
13. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 11:14  
13. Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok 11:14  
16. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:16  
17. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:17  
17. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 11:17  
19. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:18  
20. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:19  
21. Charly Boichut France 11:21  
22. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 11:27  
23. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 11:29  
23. olive France esat 11:29  
23. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 11:29  
26. Pim France HVO 11:30  
26. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 11:30  
28. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:31  
29. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 11:32  
30. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 11:34  
30. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 11:34  
32. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 11:35  
32. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 11:35  
34. mike denver Costa Rica 11:36  
35. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 11:38  
36. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:40  
37. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 11:41  
38. frOls Norway OK Moss 11:42  
38. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 11:42  
40. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 11:43  
41. GREEN Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 11:45  
42. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 11:46  
42. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 11:46  
44. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 11:47  
45. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 11:48  
45. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 11:48  
47. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:50  
48. Willy United Kingdom cog 11:52  
48. MKG France KLS 11:52  
50. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 11:54  
51. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:55  
51. Jim_W (2) United Kingdom cog 11:55  
53. thomar_seis Italy TST 11:58  
54. Pilot United Kingdom RAFO 12:00  
55. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:02  
56. fasodes (2) Ukraine Odessa 12:06  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:07  
58. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 12:09  
59. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 12:11  
60. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:12  
61. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:18  
62. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 12:20  
62. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 12:20  
64. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 12:28  
65. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 12:31  
66. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 12:33  
67. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 12:36  
68. freddyg Togo guy 12:49  
69. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 12:53  
70. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 13:05  
71. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 13:10  
72. AlanP France Annecy SO 13:17  
73. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SELOC 13:19  
74. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 13:45  
75. Frederic PAILLOT France 14:02  
76. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 14:07  
77. ssgu Norway gjovard 14:28  
77. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:28  
77. _lukaS_ (2) Austria HSV Wals 14:28  
77. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:28  
81. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 14:29  
82. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 14:32  
83. CGR United Kingdom ebor 15:24  
84. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 15:36  
85. O-Outan France Thai'O 18:13  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
niclas nielsen (2) Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
tomasek (2) Czech Republic TJH dnf  
vanbas (2) Hong Kong basvan dnf  
_lukaS_ (3) Austria HSV Wals dnf